2020
13
Edizione
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
Porta Bormina
Porta Bormina
2017
 59'59''000°
2
--------------
Porta Bormina
2018
 30'00''000°
3
--------------
Porta Bormina
2018
 30'00''000°
4
Della Vedova Simone
Baruffini
2018
 27'56''000°
5
Bana Lorenzo
Porta Milanese
2018
 27'38''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
Sala Michela
Madonna
2017
 27'24''000°
7
Della Vedova Gloria
Baruffini
2019
 27'01''000°
8
Dalla Valle Cristian
Madonna
2017
 26'58''000°
9
Gonzini Michele
Cologna
2018
 26'44''000°
10
Nafi Mohamed
Viale Italia
2018
 26'42''000°
Classifica atleti 2019 - Partecipanti 16
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Della Vedova Gloria
 27'01''000°
2
Rossi Andrea
 21'57''000°
3
Cabassi Andrea
 21'36''000°
4
Rossi Mario
 21'23''000°
5
Saligari Gabriele
 20'35''000°
6
Mergola Massimiliano
 20'00''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
Della Marta Manuel
 19'08''000°
8
Tafur Erik
 18'38''000°
9
Bruschini Riccardo
 18'26''000°
10
Della Vedova Emilio
 17'57''000°
11
Bresesti Nicolò
 17'52''000°
12
Pensini Giovanni
 17'51''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
13
Tantardini Davide
 17'50''000°
14
Battaglia Alessandro
 17'45''000°
15
Bianchi Jonny
 17'39''000°
16
Corvi Daniele
 17'15''000°
Classifica atleti 2018 - Partecipanti 20
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
--------------
 30'00''000°
2
--------------
 30'00''000°
3
Della Vedova Simone
 27'56''000°
4
Bana Lorenzo
 27'38''000°
5
Gonzini Michele
 26'44''000°
6
Nafi Mohamed
 26'42''000°
7
Sangiani Ismail
 26'35''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
8
Lucini Anna
 25'01''000°
9
Della Vedova Gloria
 25'01''000°
10
Ferrari Ivan
 23'03''000°
11
Anwar Istiklali
 23'00''000°
12
Ferrari Maicol
 22'34''000°
13
Tenni Daniele
 22'17''000°
14
Della Vedova Emilio
 21'18''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
15
Saligari Gabriele
 21'16''000°
16
Tafur Erik
 19'51''000°
17
Tantardini Davide
 18'53''000°
18
Bruschini Riccardo
 18'03''000°
19
Bresesti Nicolò
 17'42''000°
20
Sgro’ Giulio
 17'41''000°
Classifica atleti 2017 - Partecipanti 18
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Porta Bormina
 59'59''000°
2
Sala Michela
 27'24''000°
3
Dalla Valle Cristian
 26'58''000°
4
Tenni Daniele
 26'25''000°
5
Rusconi Chiara
 26'00''000°
6
Beatrice
 24'23''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
Mergola Massimiliano
 24'17''000°
8
Poletti Luca
 24'01''000°
9
Pedranzini Daniele
 22'03''000°
10
Corvi Filippo
 21'36''000°
11
Piazzola Andrea
 21'00''000°
12
Cometti Mattia
 20'05''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
13
Rinaldi Alessandro
 18'52''000°
14
Bresesti Nicolò
 18'41''000°
15
Panizza Daniele
 18'38''000°
16
Sgro Giulio
 18'14''000°
17
Natta Mattia
 17'22''000°
18
Plozza Stefano
 16'56''000°