X-Palio individuale
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
Rossetti Alfredo
Porta Bormina
2013
194 Pt.  
2
Perego Carlotta
Viale Italia
2013
171 Pt.  
3
Romagnoli Franco
Cartiera
2013
170 Pt.  
4
Bana Alessandro
Baruffini
2013
169 Pt.  
5
Mancin Mauro
Risciün
2013
168 Pt.  
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
De Bernardin Claudio
Baruffini
2013
165 Pt.  
7
Selva Giulia
Viale Italia
2013
158 Pt.  
8
Rossetti Alfredo
Porta Bormina
2014
155 Pt. 
9
Perego Carlotta
Viale Italia
2014
155 Pt. 
10
Claudio De Bernardin
Baruffini
2014
151 Pt. 
Classifica atleti 2016 - Partecipanti 16
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Varis
142 Pt. 
2
Selva Annamaria
132 Pt. 
3
Piermartiri Annalisa
130 Pt. 
4
Izzo Monica
130 Pt. 
5
Bana Alessandro
127 Pt. 
6
Pini Francesca - Pini Elisa
127 Pt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
De Berdardin Claudio
121 Pt. 
8
Folcio Michela
121 Pt. 
9
Della Franca Enrico - Strambini Antonella
120 Pt. 
10
Rossetti Alfredo
119 Pt. 
11
Nani Riccardo
112 Pt. 
12
Zanoli Sonia - Romagnolo Francesco
109 Pt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
13
Labolani Roberto - Capalbo Lucia
108 Pt. 
14
Maganetti Stefano
108 Pt. 
15
Castelanelli Laura - Valli Aurora
107 Pt. 
16
Pianta Stefano
096 Pt. 
Classifica atleti 2014 - Partecipanti 16
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Rossetti Alfredo
155 Pt. 
2
Perego Carlotta
155 Pt. 
3
Claudio De Bernardin
151 Pt. 
4
Mancin Mauro
148 Pt. 
5
Rinaldi Angela-Ciapponi Isabella
142 Pt. 
6
Bana Alessandro
140 Pt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
Maganetti Stefano
137 Pt. 
8
Caspani Alessia
130 Pt. 
9
Ricciardi Chiara
127 Pt. 
10
Agutoli Marco
123 Pt. 
11
Castelanelli Laura
118 Pt. 
12
Massarini Mariagrazia
118 Pt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
13
Selva Giulia
117 Pt. 
14
De Piaz Nadia
112 Pt. 
15
Alessandra Fusato-Sabrina lelli
102 Pt. 
16
Strambini Sonia
097 Pt. 
Classifica atleti 2013 - Partecipanti 16
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Rossetti Alfredo
194 Pt.  
2
Perego Carlotta
171 Pt.  
3
Romagnoli Franco
170 Pt.  
4
Bana Alessandro
169 Pt.  
5
Mancin Mauro
168 Pt.  
6
De Bernardin Claudio
165 Pt.  
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
Selva Giulia
158 Pt.  
8
Maganetti Stefano
143 Pt.  
9
Castelanelli Laura
142,5 Pt.  
10
Strambini Antonella
137 Pt.  
11
Altieri Arianna
132 Pt.  
12
Valentina Dellagola
125 Pt.  
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
13
Ippolito Carmen
125 Pt.  
14
Francesca Lagioia
124 Pt.  
15
Caspani Alessia
102 Pt.  
16
Pini Elisa
085 Pt.