2020
13
Edizione
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
Cartiera
Cartiera
2017
1h00'00''000°
2
Cartiera
Cartiera
2017
1h00'00''000°
3
Cartiera
Cartiera
2017
1h00'00''000°
4
Cartiera
Cartiera
2017
1h00'00''000°
5
Tognolini Luigi
Cartiera
2016
 52'00''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
Ghilotti Andrea
Madonna
2013
 42'31''000°
7
Marchesi Paolo
Risciün
2013
 42'31''000°
8
Lauro Danilo
Risciün
2017
 42'05''000°
9
Del Dot Giuliana
Baruffini
2013
 40'04''000°
10
--------------
Madonna
2018
 40'00''000°
Classifica atleti 2019 - Partecipanti 38
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Zazzi Matteo
 32'01''000°
2
Pola Renato
 28'49''000°
3
Marantelli Sabina
 27'48''000°
4
Zanoli Tiziana
 27'16''000°
5
Moretti Davide
 26'50''000°
6
Bombardieri Elisabetta
 25'47''000°
7
Caspani Walter
 25'33''000°
8
Armanasco Dennis
 25'31''000°
9
Pini Antonietta
 24'36''000°
10
Poncetta Luca
 23'40''000°
11
Pennati Ines
 23'34''000°
12
Brè Alessandro
 23'14''000°
13
Cabassi Luciano
 22'55''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
14
Pianta Lucia
 22'31''000°
15
Tognolini Ivana
 22'07''000°
16
Pensini Manuela
 22'06''000°
17
Pini Enrico
 22'00''000°
18
Della Vedova Giovanni
 21'51''000°
19
Perego Nicolò
 21'48''000°
20
Culanti Roberta
 21'47''000°
21
Negroni Elisabetta
 21'43''000°
22
Rinaldi Matteo
 21'36''000°
23
Panizza Gianluca
 21'20''000°
24
Panizza Mauro
 20'58''000°
25
Falciani Luciano
 20'57''000°
26
Panizza Irma
 20'51''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
27
Rinaldi Michela
 20'50''000°
28
Cossi Roberto
 20'19''000°
29
Natta Flavio
 20'18''000°
30
Giudes Federico
 20'09''000°
31
Del Dot Giancarlo
 20'08''000°
32
Quadrio Mirko
 20'04''000°
33
De Piaz Marco
 19'39''000°
34
Giudes Cristian
 19'37''000°
35
Panizza Giuseppe
 19'06''000°
36
Tenni Renato
 18'23''000°
37
Mazza Matteo
 17'09''000°
38
Nava Daniele
 16'43''000°
Classifica atleti 2018 - Partecipanti 38
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
--------------
 40'00''000°
2
--------------
 40'00''000°
3
--------------
 40'00''000°
4
--------------
 40'00''000°
5
Rovaris Cristina
 33'06''000°
6
Zazzi Marco
 31'46''000°
7
Rinaldi Fabio
 31'46''000°
8
Spada Alberta
 29'48''000°
9
Caspani Walter
 29'11''000°
10
Pola Renato
 28'31''000°
11
Moretti Davide
 28'15''000°
12
Schivalocchi Nicola
 27'00''000°
13
Tognela Alessandra
 25'28''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
14
Poncetta Luca
 25'26''000°
15
Panizza Angelo
 25'22''000°
16
Bombardieri Elisabetta
 24'53''000°
17
Panizza Luca
 23'44''000°
18
Pruneri Davide
 23'27''000°
19
Bana Davide
 23'23''000°
20
Pini Antonietta
 23'12''000°
21
Tenni Renato
 23'04''000°
22
Giudes Cristian
 22'43''000°
23
Della Vedova Giovanni
 22'11''000°
24
Quadrio Mirko
 21'57''000°
25
Nella Simone
 21'57''000°
26
Nazzari Alessandra
 21'56''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
27
Della Franca Michela
 21'52''000°
28
Natta Flavio
 21'41''000°
29
Giudes Federico
 21'37''000°
30
Panizza Irma
 21'34''000°
31
Del Dot Giancarlo
 21'22''000°
32
Culanti Roberta
 21'04''000°
33
Pianta Lucia
 21'03''000°
34
Raimondi Mattia
 20'09''000°
35
Panizza Giuseppe
 20'04''000°
36
Panizza Andrea
 19'52''000°
37
Bollardini Stefano
 18'22''000°
38
Mazza Matteo
 17'47''000°
Classifica atleti 2017 - Partecipanti 41
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Cartiera
1h00'00''000°
2
Cartiera
1h00'00''000°
3
Cartiera
1h00'00''000°
4
Cartiera
1h00'00''000°
5
Lauro Danilo
 42'05''000°
6
Pianta Stefano
 36'08''000°
7
Canali Daniela
 34'18''000°
8
Bombardieri Elisabetta
 34'11''000°
9
Rodigari Dario
 31'34''000°
10
Maganetti Maria
 31'31''000°
11
Mazza Mario
 28'53''000°
12
Bellesini Marco
 28'15''000°
13
Zambrini Giacomo
 25'52''000°
14
Leuci Salvatore
 25'43''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
15
Perego Vittorio
 25'26''000°
16
Gobetti Stefania
 25'15''000°
17
Salandi Danila
 25'12''000°
18
Pradella Francesco
 24'24''000°
19
Panizza Giuseppe
 24'06''000°
20
Larino Piero
 23'54''000°
21
Maganetti Anna
 23'51''000°
22
Sbrizzai Cristina
 23'41''000°
23
Panizza Franco
 23'04''000°
24
Tognolini Giovanni
 23'04''000°
25
Panizza Luca
 22'58''000°
26
Busi Debora
 22'56''000°
27
Pedrini Lisa
 22'41''000°
28
Culanti Roberta
 22'19''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
29
Natta Flavio
 22'02''000°
30
Panizza Irma
 22'00''000°
31
Panizza Mauro
 21'55''000°
32
De Piaz Marco
 21'42''000°
33
Della Vedova Giovanni
 21'27''000°
34
Quadrio Mirko
 21'25''000°
35
Del Dot Giancarlo
 21'18''000°
36
Nigotti Walter
 21'06''000°
37
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 21'03''000°
38
Pensini Manuela
 21'03''000°
39
Tenni Renato
 19'45''000°
40
Bollardini Stefano
 18'58''000°
41
Raimondi Mattia
 18'33''000°
Classifica atleti 2016 - Partecipanti 33
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Tognolini Luigi
 52'00''000°
2
Cabassi Renato
 37'31''000°
3
Pianta Stefano
 32'56''000°
4
Bonolini Michela
 31'48''000°
5
Rusconi Chiara
 29'46''000°
6
Raposelli Denis
 28'05''000°
7
Del Dot Riccardo
 27'27''000°
8
Panizza Angelo
 27'16''000°
9
Gusmeroli Davide
 26'26''000°
10
Panizza Giovanni
 25'16''000°
11
Zambrini Giacomo
 25'04''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
Del Dot Giancarlo
 25'01''000°
13
Pistillo Willy
 25'01''000°
14
Tognolini Ivana
 24'48''000°
15
Pola Renato
 24'44''000°
16
Bana Davide
 24'33''000°
17
Pini Antonietta
 23'57''000°
18
Falciani Luciano
 23'48''000°
19
Poncetta Luca
 23'43''000°
20
Della Vedova Giovanni
 23'37''000°
21
Tognolini Giovanni
 23'33''000°
22
Panizza Mauro
 22'52''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Panizza Luca
 22'25''000°
24
Nigotti Walter
 22'05''000°
25
Pianta Lucia
 22'05''000°
26
Pensini Manuela
 21'53''000°
27
De Piaz Silvia
 21'42''000°
28
Panizza Irma
 21'34''000°
29
Rinaldi Michela
 21'33''000°
30
Quadrio Mirko
 21'06''000°
31
Raimondi Mattia
 20'09''000°
32
Tenni Massimo
 20'00''000°
33
Tenni Renato
 19'14''000°
Classifica atleti 2015 - Partecipanti 32
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Pozzi Liana
 34'59''000°
2
Pola Renato
 29'06''000°
3
Giudes Luigi
 27'31''000°
4
Soltoggio Elena
 27'05''000°
5
Capelli Alessandro
 26'57''000°
6
Bombardieri Federico
 25'47''000°
7
Panizza Stefano
 25'38''000°
8
Salandi Daniela
 25'06''000°
9
Leuci Salvatore
 25'06''000°
10
Bana Davide
 24'18''000°
11
Giudes Caterina
 24'15''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
Pola Luca
 24'01''000°
13
Olio Valentina
 24'01''000°
14
Della Franca Michela
 23'54''000°
15
Falciani Luciano
 23'22''000°
16
Pini Bortolo
 23'16''000°
17
Battaglia Alessandro
 22'33''000°
18
Pianta Lucia
 22'12''000°
19
Natta Flavio
 22'06''000°
20
Panizza Irma
 22'05''000°
21
Panizza Luca
 22'02''000°
22
Raimondi Mattia
 21'55''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Panizza Ismaele
 21'49''000°
24
Pensini Manuela
 21'42''000°
25
Bombardieri Luigi
 21'32''000°
26
Quadrio Mirco
 21'22''000°
27
Del Dot Gianfranco
 21'00''000°
28
Nigotti Walter
 21'00''000°
29
Tenni Renato
 19'49''000°
30
Tenni Massimo
 19'48''000°
31
Rinaldi Michela
 19'37''000°
32
Del Maffeo Luca
 19'03''000°
Classifica atleti 2014 - Partecipanti 51
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Zanoli Sonia
 33'32''000°
2
Mazza Daniele
 31'01''000°
3
Gotti Lorenzo
 31'01''000°
4
Rinaldi Alessandro
 30'52''000°
5
Cotti Michela
 30'40''000°
6
Castellanelli Marino
 30'31''000°
7
Battaglia Stefano
 30'31''000°
8
Rinaldi Giovanni
 30'04''000°
9
Bombardieri Federico
 29'25''000°
10
Soltoggio Elena
 29'01''000°
11
Mazza Mario
 28'11''000°
12
Bana Davide
 28'09''000°
13
Resta Stella
 28'03''000°
14
Visini Giordano
 27'57''000°
15
Pola Renato
 26'45''000°
16
Bombardieri Marina
 26'07''000°
17
Rapposelli Denis
 26'03''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
18
Corvi Silvano
 25'35''000°
19
Pola Luca
 25'35''000°
20
Giudes Caterina
 25'21''000°
21
Poncetta Luca
 25'18''000°
22
Giudes Luigi
 25'05''000°
23
Nigotti Walter
 25'04''000°
24
Salandi Daniela
 24'58''000°
25
Barbalace Domenico
 24'44''000°
26
Falciani Luciano
 24'24''000°
27
Mazzella Paola
 24'17''000°
28
Quadrio Mirco
 24'03''000°
29
Panizza Andrea
 24'02''000°
30
Tognolini Ivana
 24'00''000°
31
Mercuri Vincenzo
 23'54''000°
32
Bellesini Marco
 23'37''000°
33
Panizza Mauro
 23'18''000°
34
Rinaldi Michela
 23'01''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
35
Della Franca Giampiero
 22'54''000°
36
Tognolini Giovanni
 22'43''000°
37
Giudes Cristian
 22'37''000°
38
Pruneri Davide
 22'05''000°
39
Pianta Lucia
 22'02''000°
40
Del Maffeo Gianluca
 22'02''000°
41
Tenni Massimo
 22'01''000°
42
Panizza Gianluca
 22'01''000°
43
De Campo Ugo
 22'00''000°
44
Larino Piero
 21'53''000°
45
Giudes Federico
 21'45''000°
46
Del Dot Giancarlo
 21'24''000°
47
Natta Flavio
 21'14''000°
48
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 21'12''000°
49
Pensini Manuela
 21'07''000°
50
Panizza Irma
 21'05''000°
51
Tenni Renato
 19'53''000°
Classifica atleti 2013 - Partecipanti 47
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Marchesi Paolo
 42'31''000°
2
Ghilotti Andrea
 42'31''000°
3
Del Dot Giuliana
 40'04''000°
4
Gotti Lorenzo
 33'38''000°
5
Bombardieri Federico
 32'26''000°
6
Pini Giuseppe
 32'12''000°
7
Ronchi Ivano
 32'06''000°
8
Nigotti Giancarlo
 29'56''000°
9
Molinari Nardo
 29'38''000°
10
Giudes Luigi
 29'38''000°
11
Della Vedova Matteo
 28'52''000°
12
Volontè Stefano
 28'52''000°
13
Adrian
 28'47''000°
14
Rascid
 28'08''000°
15
Chiapparini Mauro
 27'49''000°
16
Pensini Manuela
 27'39''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Rodigari Dario
 27'16''000°
18
Pini Bortolo
 26'46''000°
19
Mazza Mario
 26'38''000°
20
Zazzi Marco
 26'27''000°
21
Leuci Salvatore
 25'49''000°
22
Panizza Irma
 25'41''000°
23
Panizza Stefano
 25'31''000°
24
Pianta Lucia
 25'23''000°
25
Pensini Luca
 25'03''000°
26
Zambrini Giacomo
 24'52''000°
27
Panizza Franco
 24'51''000°
28
Villa Luca
 24'45''000°
29
Bellesini Marco
 24'35''000°
30
Pola Fabio
 24'17''000°
31
Pini Enrico
 24'11''000°
32
Capelli Gianpiero
 24'04''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
33
Gianoli Marco
 24'03''000°
34
Quadrio Mirco
 24'00''000°
35
Rinaldi Giovanni
 23'48''000°
36
Kristof Berger
 23'39''000°
37
Panizza Angelo
 23'18''000°
38
Panizza Mauro
 22'55''000°
39
Pini Simone
 22'48''000°
40
Giudes Cristian
 22'13''000°
41
Tenni Renato
 22'05''000°
42
Mercuri Vincenzo
 22'04''000°
43
Panizza Luca
 21'49''000°
44
Pruneri Davide
 21'26''000°
45
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 21'11''000°
46
Del Dot Giancarlo
 20'35''000°
47
Del Maffeo Luca
 20'18''000°