Contrabbando individuale
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
Tenni Renato
Porta Milanese
2016
 19'14''
2
Del Maffeo Luca
Porta Milanese
2015
 19'30''
3
Rinaldi Michela
Baruffini
2015
 19'37''
4
Tenni Massimo
Porta Milanese
2015
 19'48''
5
Tenni Renato
Porta Milanese
2015
 19'49''
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
Tenni Renato
Cartiera
2014
 19'53''
7
Tenni Massimo
Porta Milanese
2016
 20'
8
Raimondi Mattia
Madonna
2016
 20'09''
9
Nigotti Walter
Madonna
2015
 20'10''
10
Del Maffeo Luca
Porta Milanese
2013
 20'18''
Classifica atleti 2016 - Partecipanti 33
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Tenni Renato
 19'14''
2
Tenni Massimo
 20'
3
Raimondi Mattia
 20'09''
4
Nigotti Walter
 20'25''
5
Del Dot Giancarlo
 20'51''
6
Quadrio Mirko
 21'06''
7
Rinaldi Michela
 21'33''
8
Panizza Irma
 21'34''
9
De Piaz Silvia
 21'42''
10
Pensini Manuela
 21'53''
11
Panizza Luca
 22'25''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
Pianta Lucia
 22'50''
13
Panizza Mauro
 22'52''
14
Tognolini Giovanni
 23'33''
15
Della Vedova Giovanni
 23'37''
16
Poncetta Luca
 23'43''
17
Falciani Luciano
 23'48''
18
Pini Antonietta
 23'57''
19
Bana Davide
 24'33''
20
Pola Renato
 24'44''
21
Tognolini Ivana
 24'48''
22
Zambrini Giacomo
 25'04''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Pistillo Willy
 25'10''
24
Panizza Giovanni
 25'16''
25
Gusmeroli Davide
 26'26''
26
Panizza Angelo
 27'16''
27
Del Dot Riccardo
 27'27''
28
Raposelli Denis
 28'05''
29
Rusconi Chiara
 29'46''
30
Bonolini Michela
 31'48''
31
Pianta Stefano
 32'56''
32
Cabassi Renato
 37'31''
33
Tognolini Luigi
 52'
Classifica atleti 2015 - Partecipanti 32
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Del Maffeo Luca
 19'30''
2
Rinaldi Michela
 19'37''
3
Tenni Massimo
 19'48''
4
Tenni Renato
 19'49''
5
Nigotti Walter
 20'10''
6
Natta Flavio
 20'26''
7
Del Dot Gianfranco
 21'
8
Quadrio Mirco
 21'22''
9
Bombardieri Luigi
 21'32''
10
Pensini Manuela
 21'42''
11
Panizza Ismaele
 21'49''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
Raimondi Mattia
 21'55''
13
Panizza Irma
 22'05''
14
Pianta Lucia
 22'12''
15
Panizza Luca
 22'20''
16
Battaglia Alessandro
 22'33''
17
Pini Bortolo
 23'16''
18
Falciani Luciano
 23'22''
19
Della Franca Michela
 23'54''
20
Olio Valentina
 24'01''
21
Pola Luca
 24'10''
22
Giudes Caterina
 24'15''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Bana Davide
 24'18''
24
Salandi Daniela
 25'06''
25
Leuci Salvatore
 25'06''
26
Panizza Stefano
 25'38''
27
Bombardieri Federico
 25'47''
28
Capelli Alessandro
 26'57''
29
Giudes Luigi
 27'31''
30
Soltoggio Elena
 27'50''
31
Pola Renato
 29'06''
32
Pozzi Liana
 34'59''
Classifica atleti 2014 - Partecipanti 51
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Tenni Renato
 19'53''
2
Tenni Massimo
 20'21''
3
Del Maffeo Gianluca
 20'22''
4
Rinaldi Michela
 20'31''
5
Panizza Andrea
 20'42''
6
Quadrio Mirco
 20'43''
7
Nigotti Walter
 20'54''
8
Panizza Irma
 21'05''
9
Pensini Manuela
 21'07''
10
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 21'12''
11
Natta Flavio
 21'14''
12
Del Dot Giancarlo
 21'24''
13
Giudes Federico
 21'45''
14
Larino Piero
 21'53''
15
De Campo Ugo
 22'
16
Panizza Gianluca
 22'10''
17
Pianta Lucia
 22'20''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
18
Giudes Cristian
 22'37''
19
Tognolini Giovanni
 22'43''
20
Pruneri Davide
 22'50''
21
Della Franca Giampiero
 22'54''
22
Panizza Mauro
 23'18''
23
Bellesini Marco
 23'37''
24
Mercuri Vincenzo
 23'54''
25
Tognolini Ivana
 24'
26
Mazzella Paola
 24'17''
27
Falciani Luciano
 24'24''
28
Barbalace Domenico
 24'44''
29
Salandi Daniela
 24'58''
30
Giudes Luigi
 25'05''
31
Poncetta Luca
 25'18''
32
Giudes Caterina
 25'21''
33
Pola Luca
 25'35''
34
Corvi Silvano
 25'35''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
35
Bombardieri Marina
 26'07''
36
Rapposelli Denis
 26'30''
37
Pola Renato
 26'45''
38
Visini Giordano
 27'57''
39
Bana Davide
 28'09''
40
Mazza Mario
 28'11''
41
Resta Stella
 28'30''
42
Soltoggio Elena
 29'01''
43
Bombardieri Federico
 29'25''
44
Rinaldi Giovanni
 30'04''
45
Battaglia Stefano
 30'31''
46
Castellanelli Marino
 30'31''
47
Cotti Michela
 30'40''
48
Rinaldi Alessandro
 30'52''
49
Mazza Daniele
 31'10''
50
Gotti Lorenzo
 31'10''
51
Zanoli Sonia
 33'32''
Classifica atleti 2013 - Partecipanti 47
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Del Maffeo Luca
 20'18''
2
Del Dot Giancarlo
 20'35''
3
Quadrio Mirco
 20'40''
4
Pensini Luca
 20'53''
5
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 21'11''
6
Pruneri Davide
 21'26''
7
Panizza Luca
 21'49''
8
Mercuri Vincenzo
 22'04''
9
Giudes Cristian
 22'13''
10
Pini Simone
 22'48''
11
Tenni Renato
 22'50''
12
Panizza Mauro
 22'55''
13
Panizza Angelo
 23'18''
14
Kristof Berger
 23'39''
15
Rinaldi Giovanni
 23'48''
16
Gianoli Marco
 24'03''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Pini Enrico
 24'11''
18
Pola Fabio
 24'17''
19
Bellesini Marco
 24'35''
20
Capelli Gianpiero
 24'40''
21
Villa Luca
 24'45''
22
Panizza Franco
 24'51''
23
Zambrini Giacomo
 24'52''
24
Pianta Lucia
 25'23''
25
Panizza Stefano
 25'31''
26
Panizza Irma
 25'41''
27
Leuci Salvatore
 25'49''
28
Zazzi Marco
 26'27''
29
Mazza Mario
 26'38''
30
Pini Bortolo
 26'46''
31
Rodigari Dario
 27'16''
32
Pensini Manuela
 27'39''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
33
Chiapparini Mauro
 27'49''
34
Rascid
 28'08''
35
Adrian
 28'47''
36
Della Vedova Matteo
 28'52''
37
Volontè Stefano
 28'52''
38
Giudes Luigi
 29'38''
39
Molinari Nardo
 29'38''
40
Nigotti Giancarlo
 29'56''
41
Gotti Lorenzo
 30'38''
42
Ronchi Ivano
 32'06''
43
Pini Giuseppe
 32'12''
44
Bombardieri Federico
 32'26''
45
Del Dot Giuliana
 40'04''
46
Ghilotti Andrea
 42'31''
47
Marchesi Paolo
 42'31''