Corsa Individuale
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
Bollardini Stefano
Porta Bormina
2015
 04'38''
2
Raimondi Mattia
Madonna
2016
 04'41''
3
Gri Alessandro
Porta Milanese
2014
 04'49''
4
Tam Francesco
Cartiera
2014
 04'49''
5
Panizza Ismaele
Madonna
2014
 04'51''
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
Arduini Paolo
Cartiera
2016
 04'51''
7
Pensini Fabio
Porta Milanese
2016
 04'51''
8
Arduini Paolo
Cartiera
2014
 04'52''
9
Plozza Karim
Porta Bormina
2014
 04'52''
10
Bana Luigi
Madonna
2014
 04'53''
Classifica atleti 2016 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Raimondi Mattia
 04'41''
2
Arduini Paolo
 04'51''
3
Pensini Fabio
 04'51''
4
Mainetti Giovanni
 04'53''
5
Gilardi Andrea
 04'55''
6
Coriuhov Michele
 04'58''
7
Bana Luigi
 04'59''
8
Tognolini Federico
 04'59''
9
Pola Luca
 05'
10
Guerra Alessandro
 05'01''
11
Rinaldi Matteo
 05'02''
12
Delle Coste Luca
 05'02''
13
Del Simone Stefano
 05'05''
14
Quadrio Mirko
 05'05''
15
Curioni Marco
 05'06''
16
Bellesini Marco
 05'10''
17
Nafi Mohamed
 05'10''
18
Gri Alessandro
 05'11''
19
Nafi Hamza
 05'12''
20
Scotti Andrea
 05'12''
21
Ciorici Tudor
 05'16''
22
Divitini Alessandro
 05'16''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Natta Domenico
 05'17''
24
Panizza Franco
 05'19''
25
Bombardieri Federico
 05'19''
26
Spini Marco
 05'20''
27
Della Morte Giorgio
 05'21''
28
Mazzoleni Andrea
 05'21''
29
Barbalace Domenico
 05'23''
30
Plozza Stefano
 05'26''
31
Mazza Nicola
 05'27''
32
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 05'27''
33
Vali Alex
 05'28''
34
Marchesi Daniele
 05'29''
35
Bresesti Luca
 05'29''
36
Don Nicola
 05'34''
37
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'36''
38
Toutur Josef
 05'38''
39
Moranduzzo Giandomenico
 05'40''
40
Bettinelli Andrea
 05'42''
41
Della Vedova Luca
 05'48''
42
Panizza Mauro
 05'49''
43
Panizza Daniele
 05'51''
44
Zazzi Matteo
 05'52''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Del Dot Riccardo
 06'04''
46
Ferrari Samuele
 06'07''
47
Della Franca Michela
 06'10''
48
Olio Valentina
 06'16''
49
Pensini Manuela
 06'16''
50
Moretta Michelangelo
 06'18''
51
Rinaldi Michela
 06'22''
52
Panizza Irma
 06'24''
53
Micheli Sandra
 06'26''
54
Bana Sabrina
 06'29''
55
Pini Antonietta
 06'30''
56
Lucini Benedetta
 06'33''
57
Della Franca Sara
 06'40''
58
Pianta Lucia
 06'40''
59
Della Vedova Elisa
 06'54''
60
Modenesi Sabrina
 06'56''
61
Negroni Elisabetta
 06'58''
62
Bruschini Marta
 07'01''
63
Olio Giulia
 07'12''
64
Pianta Elisa
 07'35''
Classifica atleti 2015 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Bollardini Stefano
 04'38''
2
Pensini Luca
 04'54''
3
Arduini Paolo
 04'55''
4
Plozza Karim
 04'55''
5
Vodi Dimidri
 04'55''
6
Gusmeroli Davide
 04'57''
7
Tenni Massimo
 04'58''
8
Gri Alessandro
 04'58''
9
Bana Luigi
 04'59''
10
Raimondi Mattia
 04'59''
11
Curioni Marco
 05'01''
12
Giudes Federico
 05'04''
13
Tenni Renato
 05'04''
14
Capelli Manuel
 05'05''
15
Natta Domenico
 05'06''
16
Pola Luca
 05'07''
17
Cometti Giovanni
 05'09''
18
Natta Flavio
 05'11''
19
Bertolina Denis
 05'12''
20
Clementi Tommaso
 05'13''
21
Gilardi Andrea
 05'13''
22
Zampatti Matteo
 05'13''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Moamed
 05'13''
24
Cometti Andrea
 05'14''
25
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 05'16''
26
Pianta Stefano
 05'18''
27
Pola Davide
 05'18''
28
Marchesi Daniele
 05'19''
29
De Campo Alberto
 05'20''
30
Rapella Alessandro
 05'23''
31
Rinaldi Lorenzo
 05'24''
32
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'26''
33
Tognolini Matteo
 05'28''
34
Bombardieri Federico
 05'28''
35
Raposelli Denis
 05'34''
36
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'35''
37
Del Simone Enrico
 05'38''
38
Capelli Alessandro
 05'38''
39
Panizza Antonio
 05'38''
40
Valli Alex
 05'45''
41
Olio Valentina
 05'47''
42
Rinaldi Michela
 05'51''
43
Stoppani Simona
 05'58''
44
Panizza Irma
 06'02''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Del Simone Valentina
 06'05''
46
Panizza Paolo
 06'07''
47
Bana Davide
 06'10''
48
Olio Giulia
 06'12''
49
Della Franca Michela
 06'13''
50
Oberti Federica
 06'13''
51
Modenesi Sabrina
 06'24''
52
Giudes Caterina
 06'41''
53
Lucini Benedetta
 06'51''
54
Gri Giulia
 06'55''
55
Bonnini Federica
 07'06''
56
Cotti Eleonora
 08'11''
57
- - - - - - - - - -
 09'
58
- - - - - - - - - -
 09'
59
- - - - - - - - - -
 09'
60
- - - - - - - - - -
 09'
61
- - - - - - - - - -
 09'
62
- - - - - - - - - -
 09'
63
- - - - - - - - - -
 09'
64
- - - - - - - - - -
 09'
Classifica atleti 2014 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Gri Alessandro
 04'49''
2
Tam Francesco
 04'49''
3
Panizza Ismaele
 04'51''
4
Arduini Paolo
 04'52''
5
Plozza Karim
 04'52''
6
Bana Luigi
 04'53''
7
Del Maffeo Luca
 04'54''
8
Pini Simone
 04'56''
9
Giudes Cristian
 04'57''
10
Quadrio Mirko
 04'58''
11
Gilardi Andrea
 04'58''
12
Vodi Dimitri
 04'59''
13
Bellesini Marco
 05'02''
14
Cometti Giovanni
 05'02''
15
Tognolini Federico
 05'02''
16
Del Simone Paolo
 05'04''
17
Rapella Alessandro
 05'04''
18
De Campo Carlo
 05'05''
19
Tenni Massimo
 05'06''
20
Tenni Renato
 05'07''
21
Guerra Alessandro
 05'10''
22
Capelli Manuel
 05'11''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Pola Luca
 05'11''
24
Tognolini Luca
 05'12''
25
Poncetta Luca
 05'15''
26
Raimondi Mattia
 05'17''
27
Nigotti Walter
 05'18''
28
Tognolini Matteo
 05'19''
29
Rinaldi Matteo
 05'19''
30
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'20''
31
De Campo Alberto
 05'23''
32
Maineri Giovanni
 05'24''
33
Zampatti Matteo
 05'26''
34
Delle Coste Luca
 05'27''
35
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'27''
36
Tognolini Stefano
 05'27''
37
Richini Claudio
 05'29''
38
Selva Giovanni
 05'37''
39
Valli Alex
 05'51''
40
Olio Valentina
 05'52''
41
Della Franca Michela
 05'55''
42
Panizza Paolo
 05'55''
43
Milesi Mattia
 05'59''
44
Panizza Mauro
 06'01''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Forcari Michele
 06'05''
46
Panizza Irma
 06'08''
47
Pianta Stefano
 06'09''
48
Pensini Manuela
 06'09''
49
Del Simone Valentina
 06'13''
50
Valli Manuel
 06'15''
51
Pianta Lucia
 06'18''
52
Rinaldi Michela
 06'18''
53
Olio Giulia
 06'18''
54
Baitieri Nicolò
 06'19''
55
Della Franca Chiara
 06'23''
56
Moretti Davide
 06'24''
57
Mazza Federico
 06'31''
58
Oberti Federica
 06'33''
59
Donnini Federica
 06'48''
60
Gri Giulia
 06'50''
61
Belverato Katia
 06'55''
62
Cotti Michela
 06'57''
63
Bruschini Marta
 07'03''
64
Salandi Laura
 07'09''
Classifica atleti 2013 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Arduini Paolo
 04'46''
2
Del Maffeo Luca
 04'47''
3
Giudes Cristian
 04'47''
4
Pensini Luca
 04'51''
5
Quadrio Mirco
 04'52''
6
Bana Luigi
 04'53''
7
Panizza Franco
 04'56''
8
Del Simone Paolo
 04'56''
9
Pedrotti GianMario
 04'56''
10
Pini Simone
 04'57''
11
Rascid
 04'59''
12
Cometti Andrea
 05'04''
13
Tognolini Federico
 05'05''
14
Nigotti Walter
 05'05''
15
Bellesini Marco
 05'08''
16
Della Morte Stefano
 05'08''
17
Bona Francesco
 05'09''
18
De Campo Carlo
 05'09''
19
Divitini Cristian
 05'10''
20
Del Maffeo Massimo
 05'10''
21
Karim Plozza
 05'10''
22
Natta Domenico
 05'12''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Pola Luca
 05'12''
24
Bordoni Dario
 05'16''
25
Maganetti Stefano
 05'16''
26
Rapella Alessandro
 05'17''
27
Mazzoleni Andrea
 05'19''
28
Botti Raffaele
 05'25''
29
Pruneri Davide
 05'27''
30
Pola Fabio
 05'28''
31
Mazza Andrea
 05'30''
32
Rinaldi Davide
 05'33''
33
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 05'34''
34
Capelli Manuel
 05'34''
35
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'34''
36
Lucchini Marco
 05'36''
37
Lisciandiello Tomas
 05'43''
38
Rinaldi Giovanni
 05'44''
39
Selva Giovanni
 05'49''
40
Bergher Kristof
 05'49''
41
Panizza Irma
 05'54''
42
Mazza Federico
 05'54''
43
Oglio Valentina
 05'58''
44
Natta Stefano
 05'59''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Marchi Andrea
 06'
46
Pensini Manuela
 06'05''
47
Cola Bruno
 06'09''
48
Stoppani Simona
 06'10''
49
Della Franca Michela
 06'11''
50
Del Maffeo Eliana
 06'13''
51
Pianta Lucia
 06'14''
52
Mosconi Elisa
 06'17''
53
Genetti Elisa
 06'19''
54
Oberti Federica
 06'34''
55
Bana Sabrina
 06'41''
56
Mottarelli Alessandra
 06'50''
57
Bruschini Marta
 06'56''
58
Del Simone Valentina
 06'59''
59
Theil Astrid
 07'06''
60
Belverato Katia
 07'06''
61
Della Marta Matilde
 07'19''
62
Vodi Dimitri
 09'59''
63
Parola Luca
 09'59''
64
De Campo Alberto
 09'59''
Classifica atleti 2012 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Pedrotti Gianmario
 04'41''
2
Pensini Luca
 04'43''
3
Pini Simone
 04'47''
4
Panizza Andrea
 04'47''
5
Del Maffeo Luca
 04'48''
6
Del Simone Paolo
 04'50''
7
Plozza Karim
 04'51''
8
Vodi Dimitri
 04'51''
9
Arduini Paolo
 04'52''
10
Divitini Cristian
 04'54''
11
Della Marta Stefano
 04'57''
12
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'00''
13
Rachid
 05'00''
14
Panizza Franco
 05'04''
15
De Campo Alberto
 05'04''
16
Del Simone Stefano
 05'05''
17
Mazzoleni Andrea
 05'06''
18
De Campo Carlo
 05'08''
19
Maganetti Stefano
 05'09''
20
Del Maffeo Massimo
 05'10''
21
Botti Raffaele
 05'10''
22
Nigotti Cristian
 05'12''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Guerra Alessandro
 05'12''
24
Bordoni Dario
 05'15''
25
Della Vedova Giovanni
 05'16''
26
Bellesini Marco
 05'16''
27
Giudes Federico
 05'17''
28
De Campo Alessandro
 05'17''
29
Panizza Manuel
 05'18''
30
Giudes Cristian
 05'19''
31
Dordoni Graziano
 05'20''
32
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'20''
33
Natta Flavio
 05'27''
34
Larino Piero
 05'31''
35
Berger Christof
 05'31''
36
Pennati Giulio
 05'34''
37
Mazza Andrea
 05'34''
38
Bombardieri Lucio
 05'36''
39
Della Bona Nicolò
 05'41''
40
Della Franca Michela
 05'42''
41
De Piaz Marco
 05'43''
42
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 05'45''
43
Mercuri Vincenzo
 05'48''
44
Capelli Davide
 05'49''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Del Campo Andrea
 05'50''
46
Panizza Irma
 05'50''
47
Tenni Luca
 05'54''
48
Genetti Elisa
 05'57''
49
Momentè Mattia
 05'57''
50
Medde Mattia
 05'58''
51
Del Maffeo Eliana
 06'00''
52
Pianta Lucia
 06'02''
53
Culanti Roberta
 06'10''
54
Della Morte Matilde
 06'11''
55
Bormolini Alessia
 06'16''
56
Theil Astrio
 06'18''
57
Modenesi Sabrina
 06'23''
58
De Piaz Silvia
 06'36''
59
Dottarelli David
 06'41''
60
Sbrizzi Cristina
 06'44''
61
Pozzi Valentina
 07'09''
62
Galli Sofia
 07'20''
63
Lazzeri Elena
 9'59''
64
Pedrotti Elisabetta
 9'59''
Classifica atleti 2011 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Pensini Luca
 04'45''
2
Pini Simone
 04'48''
3
Plozza Karim
 04'49''
4
Della Marta Stefano
 04'51''
5
Arduini Paolo
 04'53''
6
Marchesi Daniele
 04'54''
7
Nella Simone
 04'57''
8
Missarelli Daniele
 04'57''
9
Del Simone Stefano
 04'58''
10
Nigotti Cristian
 04'59''
11
Del Maffeo Luca
 05'00''
12
Pedrotti GianMario
 05'01''
13
Panizza Stefano
 05'01''
14
De Piazzi Simone
 05'03''
15
Giudes Cristian
 05'06''
16
Divitini Cristian
 05'06''
17
Gusmeroli Davide
 05'06''
18
Gilardi Andrea
 05'06''
19
Natta Domenico
 05'09''
20
Caligari Andrea
 05'10''
21
Natta Flavio
 05'12''
22
Botti Raffaele
 05'12''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Della Vedova Giovanni
 05'13''
24
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'13''
25
Bellesini Marco
 05'14''
26
De Campo Alberto
 05'14''
27
Pennati Giulio
 05'16''
28
Poncetta Luca
 05'18''
29
Panizza Andrea
 05'18''
30
Bordoni Dario
 05'19''
31
Pruneri Davide
 05'21''
32
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'22''
33
Della Vedova Andrea
 05'24''
34
Mazza Andrea
 05'24''
35
Pozzi Enrico
 05'29''
36
Larino Piero
 05'29''
37
Rinaldi Davide
 05'31''
38
Pini Giovanni
 05'33''
39
Panizza Paolo
 05'33''
40
De Campo Carlo
 05'35''
41
Selva Ezio
 05'35''
42
Piloni Alex
 05'35''
43
Della Valle Giovanni
 05'42''
44
Bombardieri Betti
 05'45''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Della Franca Michela
 05'49''
46
Del Simone Fabio
 05'49''
47
Barbalace Domenico
 05'53''
48
Ghilotti Federica
 05'56''
49
Divitini Simone
 05'59''
50
Della Vedova Mattia
 06'04''
51
Culanti Roberta
 06'12''
52
Pola Lucia
 06'18''
53
Genetti Elisa
 06'18''
54
Sbrizzai Cristina
 06'18''
55
Mottarelli Davide
 06'20''
56
Bormolini Alessia
 06'27''
57
De Luis Franca
 06'28''
58
Pruneri Chiara
 06'42''
59
Perrone Stefania
 06'44''
60
Mazza Alessia
 06'49''
61
Bombardieri Marina
 06'50''
62
Della Vedova Marta
 06'51''
63
Ippolito Giulia
 07'22''
64
Fiorina Mara
 08'07''
Classifica atleti 2010 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Arduini Paolo
 04'42''
2
Del Maffeo Luca
 04'42''
3
Pensini Luca
 04'47''
4
Gusmeroli
 04'50''
5
Gilardi
 04'52''
6
Marchesi Daniele
 04'55''
7
Panizza Franco
 05'00''
8
Pini Simone
 05'00''
9
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'01''
10
Panizza Andrea
 05'02''
11
Falid
 05'02''
12
Aili Luca
 05'04''
13
Nella Simone
 05'06''
14
Bellesini Marco
 05'07''
15
Pennati Giulio
 05'07''
16
Nigotti Cristian
 05'07''
17
Pedrotti Gianmario
 05'07''
18
Nigotti Walter
 05'10''
19
Della Marrta Stefano
 05'10''
20
Pistillo William
 05'11''
21
De Campo
 05'13''
22
Natta Flavio
 05'13''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Plozza
 05'14''
24
Botti Raffaele
 05'14''
25
Capelli Angelo
 05'15''
26
Ghilotti Franco
 05'15''
27
Della Vedova Giovanni
 05'17''
28
Marzin Diego
 05'17''
29
Pianta Federico
 05'22''
30
Della Vedova Daniele
 05'26''
31
Bordoni Dario
 05'27''
32
Mosconi
 05'29''
33
Robustelli Massimo
 05'29''
34
Garbellini Matteo
 05'30''
35
Della Franca
 05'34''
36
Natta Mario
 05'34''
37
Mazzella Paola
 05'34''
38
Del Simone Fabio
 05'37''
39
Tenni Luca
 05'42''
40
Mercuri Vincenzo
 05'42''
41
Piloni Alex
 05'43''
42
Maganetti Stefano
 05'45''
43
Pensini Emanuela
 05'45''
44
Pino Giovanni
 05'46''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Panizza Paolo
 05'48''
46
Panizza Irma
 05'53''
47
Nafi Moamed
 05'55''
48
Pianta Stefano
 05'59''
49
Panizza Antonio
 06'00''
50
Culanti Roberta
 06'01''
51
Bombardieri Elisabetta
 06'07''
52
Del Maffeo Eliana
 06'07''
53
Clementi Maria
 06'09''
54
Del Simone Andrea
 06'09''
55
Pianta Lucia
 06'14''
56
Bre Alessandro
 06'15''
57
Lovato Daniela
 06'24''
58
Capelli Giuseppe
 06'31''
59
Bombardieri Ester
 06'34''
60
De Luis Franca
 06'46''
61
Galli Sofia
 06'46''
62
Moderesi Sabrina
 06'54''
63
Del Simone Cristiana
 07'07''
64
Gandini Paola
 08'10''
Classifica atleti 2009 - Partecipanti 32
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Luongo Antonio
 08'13''
2
Arduini Paolo
 08'27''
3
Del Maffeo Luca
 08'58''
4
Pensini Luca
 09'15''
5
Panizza Giovanni
 09'22''
6
De Campo Alberto
 09'26''
7
Della Marta Stefano
 09'35''
8
Giudes Federico
 09'38''
9
Del Simone Stefano
 09'43''
10
Panizza Franco
 09'45''
11
Botti Raffaele
 09'59''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
Del Dot Giancarlo
 10'02''
13
Bombardieri Ivan
 10'05''
14
Nigotti Walter
 10'06''
15
De Piazz Simone
 10'08''
16
Giudes Cristian
 10'14''
17
Pruneri Davide
 10'18''
18
Porta Simone
 10'18''
19
Pianta Federico
 10'28''
20
Marchesi Danile
 10'34''
21
Ait Aichte Khalia
 10'35''
22
Garbellini Matteo
 10'50''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Pini Giovanni
 11'10''
24
Panizza Irma
 11'23''
25
Mazzella Paola
 11'26''
26
Cedro Claudio
 11'50''
27
Pianta Lucia
 12'15''
28
Del Maffeo Eliana
 12'17''
29
Bombardieri Ester
 12'31''
30
Galli Sofia
 14'03''
31
Della Fontana Emanuela
 14'16''
32
Mazza Simonetta
 14'27''