2020
13
Edizione
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
Lazzeri Elena
Cartiera
2012
 09'59''000°
2
Pedrotti Elisabetta
Cartiera
2012
 09'59''000°
3
- - - - - - - - - -
Viale Italia
2015
 09'00''000°
4
- - - - - - - - - -
Viale Italia
2015
 09'00''000°
5
- - - - - - - - - -
Viale Italia
2015
 09'00''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
- - - - - - - - - -
Viale Italia
2015
 09'00''000°
7
- - - - - - - - - -
Viale Italia
2015
 09'00''000°
8
- - - - - - - - - -
Viale Italia
2015
 09'00''000°
9
- - - - - - - - - -
Viale Italia
2015
 09'00''000°
10
- - - - - - - - - -
Viale Italia
2015
 09'00''000°
Classifica atleti 2019 - Partecipanti 40
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Zanoli Tiziana
 7'28''000°
2
Tampalini Giulia
 7'05''000°
3
Della Bona Federico
 6'49''000°
4
Pola Ilaria
 6'41''000°
5
Della Vedova Giulia
 6'39''000°
6
Negroni Elisabetta
 6'33''000°
7
Siviero Alessandro
 6'30''000°
8
Lucini Benedetta
 6'27''000°
9
Rinaldi Michela
 6'09''000°
10
Rusconi Chiara
 6'08''000°
11
Battaglia Alessandro
 6'07''000°
12
Della Franca Michela
 5'59''000°
13
Saligari Gabriele
 5'56''000°
14
Corvi Filippo
 5'55''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
15
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'52''000°
16
Poletti Luca
 05'42''000°
17
Moranduzzo Giandomenico
 05'36''000°
18
Piazzola Andrea
 05'36''000°
19
Parravicini Cristiano
 05'35''000°
20
Mika
 05'31''000°
21
Natta Flavio
 05'27''000°
22
Giudes Federico
 05'19''000°
23
Bresesti Nicolò
 05'18''000°
24
Pradella Francesco
 05'17''000°
25
Bruschini Riccardo
 05'16''000°
26
Pianta Stafano
 05'15''000°
27
Gobetti Davide
 05'14''000°
28
Nafi Asna
 05'10''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
29
Arduini Paolo
 05'09''000°
30
Giudes Christian
 05'08''000°
31
Plozza Stefano
 05'03''000°
32
Garzetti Cristian
 05'02''000°
33
Rinaldi Matteo
 05'01''000°
34
Marroncini Davide
 05'01''000°
35
Pola Federico
 05'01''000°
36
Mazza Matteo
 04'56''000°
37
Quadrio Mirko
 04'55''000°
38
De Piaz Marco
 04'48''000°
39
Nava Daniele
 04'42''000°
40
Raimondi Mattia
 04'38''000°
Classifica atleti 2018 - Partecipanti 40
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Tafur Erick
 7'09''000°
2
Della Vedova Elisa
 6'39''000°
3
- - - - - - - - - -
 6'39''000°
4
Bombardieri Elisabetta
 6'37''000°
5
Zazzi Matteo
 6'36''000°
6
Zambrini Anna
 6'32''000°
7
Bana Fabio
 6'25''000°
8
Pini Antonietta
 6'12''000°
9
Del Simone Valentina
 6'02''000°
10
Lucini Benedetta
 6'02''000°
11
Schivalotti Nicola
 5'59''000°
12
Della Franca Michela
 5'52''000°
13
De Campo Alberto
 5'48''000°
14
Natta Domenico
 5'35''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
15
Valli Manuel
 05'34''000°
16
Del Simone Michele
 05'33''000°
17
Bresesti Nicolò
 05'32''000°
18
Panizza Daniele
 05'30''000°
19
Rinaldi Alessandro
 05'30''000°
20
Panizza Daniele
 05'28''000°
21
Pruneri Davide
 05'27''000°
22
Bellesini Marco
 05'27''000°
23
Ciorici Tudor
 05'23''000°
24
Gobetti Davide
 05'21''000°
25
Del Simone Stefano
 05'18''000°
26
Giudes Federico
 05'17''000°
27
Monti Francesco
 05'16''000°
28
Pradella Francesco
 05'12''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
29
Rinaldi Matteo
 05'12''000°
30
Coniuhon Michele
 05'12''000°
31
Giudes Cristian
 05'09''000°
32
Garzetti Cristian
 05'05''000°
33
Nafia Ansa
 05'02''000°
34
Curioni Marco
 05'01''000°
35
Marroncini Davide
 05'01''000°
36
Quadrio Mirko
 04'56''000°
37
Ficcioli Andrea
 04'55''000°
38
Plozza Stefano
 04'52''000°
39
Cometti Giovanni
 04'51''000°
40
Raimondi Mattia
 04'36''000°
Classifica atleti 2017 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Canali Daniela
 8'39''000°
2
Canali Daniela
 8'34''000°
3
Del Simone Alessia
 7'52''000°
4
Moretta Maddalena
 7'31''000°
5
Pianta Elisa
 7'02''000°
6
Negroni Elisabetta
 6'57''000°
7
Della Franca Sara
 6'51''000°
8
Forcari Gabriele
 6'49''000°
9
Sala Michela
 6'48''000°
10
Omodei Alessandro
 6'43''000°
11
Delle Vedova Elisa
 6'37''000°
12
Bana Sabrina
 6'26''000°
13
Pensini Manuela
 6'26''000°
14
Pensini Bianca
 6'23''000°
15
Panizza Irma
 6'15''000°
16
Della Vedova Luca
 6'15''000°
17
Pedroli Rosa
 6'15''000°
18
Giudes Luigi
 6'13''000°
19
Lucini Benedetta
 6'09''000°
20
De Campo Alberto
 6'05''000°
21
Pini Antonietta
 6'02''000°
22
Della Franca Michela
 6'02''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Del Dot Riccardo
 06'01''000°
24
Abordi Egidio
 05'56''000°
25
Moretti Davide
 05'52''000°
26
Panizza Mauro
 05'48''000°
27
Valli Manuel
 05'47''000°
28
Della Vedova Giovanni
 05'46''000°
29
Mottarelli Marco
 05'46''000°
30
Del Dot Patrick
 05'45''000°
31
Moranduzzo Giandomenico
 05'44''000°
32
Poncetta Luca
 05'43''000°
33
Panizza Daniele
 05'43''000°
34
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'42''000°
35
Rinaldi Alessandro
 05'39''000°
36
Pradella Francesco
 05'34''000°
37
Pruneri Davide
 05'34''000°
38
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 05'30''000°
39
Natta Domenico
 05'30''000°
40
Bordoni Dario
 05'27''000°
41
Leuci Salvatore
 05'23''000°
42
Nafi Ansa
 05'19''000°
43
Monti Francesco
 05'18''000°
44
Bellesini Marco
 05'16''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Ciorici Tudor
 05'14''000°
46
Tenni Massimo
 05'14''000°
47
Plozza Stefano
 05'12''000°
48
Gobetti Davide
 05'09''000°
49
Boselli Luca
 05'09''000°
50
Tognolini Federico
 05'07''000°
51
Curioni Marco
 05'04''000°
52
Quadrio Mirco
 05'04''000°
53
Nafi Mohamed
 05'03''000°
54
Giudes Cristian
 05'03''000°
55
Arduini Paolo
 05'02''000°
56
Bertolina Denis
 05'01''000°
57
Della Morte Giorgio
 05'01''000°
58
Cometti Giovanni
 04'59''000°
59
Rinaldi Matteo
 04'57''000°
60
Bana Luigi
 04'57''000°
61
Tenni Renato
 04'52''000°
62
Troel Mohamed
 04'50''000°
63
Raimondi Mattia
 04'32''000°
64
-------------
 10'59''000°
Classifica atleti 2016 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Pianta Elisa
 7'35''000°
2
Olio Giulia
 7'12''000°
3
Bruschini Marta
 7'01''000°
4
Negroni Elisabetta
 6'58''000°
5
Modenesi Sabrina
 6'56''000°
6
Della Vedova Elisa
 6'54''000°
7
Lucini Benedetta
 6'33''000°
8
Bana Sabrina
 6'29''000°
9
Micheli Sandra
 6'26''000°
10
Panizza Irma
 6'24''000°
11
Rinaldi Michela
 6'22''000°
12
Moretta Michelangelo
 6'18''000°
13
Olio Valentina
 6'16''000°
14
Pensini Manuela
 6'16''000°
15
Ferrari Samuele
 6'07''000°
16
Del Dot Riccardo
 6'04''000°
17
Pianta Lucia
 6'04''000°
18
Della Franca Sara
 6'04''000°
19
Pini Antonietta
 6'03''000°
20
Della Franca Michela
 6'01''000°
21
Zazzi Matteo
 5'52''000°
22
Panizza Daniele
 5'51''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Panizza Mauro
 05'49''000°
24
Della Vedova Luca
 05'48''000°
25
Bettinelli Andrea
 05'42''000°
26
Toutur Josef
 05'38''000°
27
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'36''000°
28
Don Nicola
 05'34''000°
29
Bresesti Luca
 05'29''000°
30
Marchesi Daniele
 05'29''000°
31
Vali Alex
 05'28''000°
32
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 05'27''000°
33
Mazza Nicola
 05'27''000°
34
Plozza Stefano
 05'26''000°
35
Barbalace Domenico
 05'23''000°
36
Mazzoleni Andrea
 05'21''000°
37
Della Morte Giorgio
 05'21''000°
38
Panizza Franco
 05'19''000°
39
Bombardieri Federico
 05'19''000°
40
Natta Domenico
 05'17''000°
41
Ciorici Tudor
 05'16''000°
42
Divitini Alessandro
 05'16''000°
43
Scotti Andrea
 05'12''000°
44
Nafi Hamza
 05'12''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Gri Alessandro
 05'11''000°
46
Curioni Marco
 05'06''000°
47
Quadrio Mirko
 05'05''000°
48
Del Simone Stefano
 05'05''000°
49
Moranduzzo Giandomenico
 05'04''000°
50
Delle Coste Luca
 05'02''000°
51
Spini Marco
 05'02''000°
52
Rinaldi Matteo
 05'02''000°
53
Guerra Alessandro
 05'01''000°
54
Bellesini Marco
 05'01''000°
55
Nafi Mohamed
 05'01''000°
56
Pola Luca
 05'00''000°
57
Tognolini Federico
 04'59''000°
58
Bana Luigi
 04'59''000°
59
Coriuhov Michele
 04'58''000°
60
Gilardi Andrea
 04'55''000°
61
Mainetti Giovanni
 04'53''000°
62
Pensini Fabio
 04'51''000°
63
Arduini Paolo
 04'51''000°
64
Raimondi Mattia
 04'41''000°
Classifica atleti 2015 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
- - - - - - - - - -
 9'00''000°
2
- - - - - - - - - -
 9'00''000°
3
- - - - - - - - - -
 9'00''000°
4
- - - - - - - - - -
 9'00''000°
5
- - - - - - - - - -
 9'00''000°
6
- - - - - - - - - -
 9'00''000°
7
- - - - - - - - - -
 9'00''000°
8
- - - - - - - - - -
 9'00''000°
9
Cotti Eleonora
 8'11''000°
10
Bonnini Federica
 7'06''000°
11
Gri Giulia
 6'55''000°
12
Lucini Benedetta
 6'51''000°
13
Giudes Caterina
 6'41''000°
14
Modenesi Sabrina
 6'24''000°
15
Oberti Federica
 6'13''000°
16
Della Franca Michela
 6'13''000°
17
Olio Giulia
 6'12''000°
18
Panizza Paolo
 6'07''000°
19
Del Simone Valentina
 6'05''000°
20
Panizza Irma
 6'02''000°
21
Bana Davide
 6'01''000°
22
Stoppani Simona
 5'58''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Rinaldi Michela
 05'51''000°
24
Olio Valentina
 05'47''000°
25
Valli Alex
 05'45''000°
26
Capelli Alessandro
 05'38''000°
27
Del Simone Enrico
 05'38''000°
28
Panizza Antonio
 05'38''000°
29
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'35''000°
30
Raposelli Denis
 05'34''000°
31
Bombardieri Federico
 05'28''000°
32
Tognolini Matteo
 05'28''000°
33
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'26''000°
34
Rinaldi Lorenzo
 05'24''000°
35
Rapella Alessandro
 05'23''000°
36
Marchesi Daniele
 05'19''000°
37
Pola Davide
 05'18''000°
38
Pianta Stefano
 05'18''000°
39
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 05'16''000°
40
Cometti Andrea
 05'14''000°
41
Moamed
 05'13''000°
42
Clementi Tommaso
 05'13''000°
43
Zampatti Matteo
 05'13''000°
44
Gilardi Andrea
 05'13''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Bertolina Denis
 05'12''000°
46
Natta Flavio
 05'11''000°
47
Cometti Giovanni
 05'09''000°
48
Pola Luca
 05'07''000°
49
Natta Domenico
 05'06''000°
50
Capelli Manuel
 05'05''000°
51
Giudes Federico
 05'04''000°
52
Tenni Renato
 05'04''000°
53
De Campo Alberto
 05'02''000°
54
Curioni Marco
 05'01''000°
55
Bana Luigi
 04'59''000°
56
Raimondi Mattia
 04'59''000°
57
Tenni Massimo
 04'58''000°
58
Gri Alessandro
 04'58''000°
59
Gusmeroli Davide
 04'57''000°
60
Plozza Karim
 04'55''000°
61
Vodi Dimidri
 04'55''000°
62
Arduini Paolo
 04'55''000°
63
Pensini Luca
 04'54''000°
64
Bollardini Stefano
 04'38''000°
Classifica atleti 2014 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Salandi Laura
 7'09''000°
2
Bruschini Marta
 7'03''000°
3
Cotti Michela
 6'57''000°
4
Belverato Katia
 6'55''000°
5
Donnini Federica
 6'48''000°
6
Oberti Federica
 6'33''000°
7
Mazza Federico
 6'31''000°
8
Moretti Davide
 6'24''000°
9
Della Franca Chiara
 6'23''000°
10
Baitieri Nicolò
 6'19''000°
11
Rinaldi Michela
 6'18''000°
12
Pianta Lucia
 6'18''000°
13
Olio Giulia
 6'18''000°
14
Valli Manuel
 6'15''000°
15
Del Simone Valentina
 6'13''000°
16
Pianta Stefano
 6'09''000°
17
Pensini Manuela
 6'09''000°
18
Panizza Irma
 6'08''000°
19
Gri Giulia
 6'05''000°
20
Forcari Michele
 6'05''000°
21
Panizza Mauro
 6'01''000°
22
Milesi Mattia
 5'59''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Della Franca Michela
 05'55''000°
24
Panizza Paolo
 05'55''000°
25
Olio Valentina
 05'52''000°
26
Valli Alex
 05'51''000°
27
Selva Giovanni
 05'37''000°
28
Richini Claudio
 05'29''000°
29
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'27''000°
30
Delle Coste Luca
 05'27''000°
31
Tognolini Stefano
 05'27''000°
32
Zampatti Matteo
 05'26''000°
33
Maineri Giovanni
 05'24''000°
34
De Campo Alberto
 05'23''000°
35
Tognolini Matteo
 05'19''000°
36
Rinaldi Matteo
 05'19''000°
37
Nigotti Walter
 05'18''000°
38
Raimondi Mattia
 05'17''000°
39
Poncetta Luca
 05'15''000°
40
Tognolini Luca
 05'12''000°
41
Capelli Manuel
 05'11''000°
42
Pola Luca
 05'11''000°
43
Tenni Renato
 05'07''000°
44
Tenni Massimo
 05'06''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
De Campo Carlo
 05'05''000°
46
Del Simone Paolo
 05'04''000°
47
Rapella Alessandro
 05'04''000°
48
Tognolini Federico
 05'02''000°
49
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'02''000°
50
Cometti Giovanni
 05'02''000°
51
Bellesini Marco
 05'02''000°
52
Guerra Alessandro
 05'01''000°
53
Vodi Dimitri
 04'59''000°
54
Gilardi Andrea
 04'58''000°
55
Quadrio Mirko
 04'58''000°
56
Giudes Cristian
 04'57''000°
57
Pini Simone
 04'56''000°
58
Del Maffeo Luca
 04'54''000°
59
Bana Luigi
 04'53''000°
60
Arduini Paolo
 04'52''000°
61
Plozza Karim
 04'52''000°
62
Panizza Ismaele
 04'51''000°
63
Gri Alessandro
 04'49''000°
64
Tam Francesco
 04'49''000°
Classifica atleti 2013 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
De Campo Alberto
 9'59''000°
2
Vodi Dimitri
 9'59''000°
3
Parola Luca
 9'59''000°
4
Della Marta Matilde
 7'19''000°
5
Theil Astrid
 7'06''000°
6
Belverato Katia
 7'06''000°
7
Del Simone Valentina
 6'59''000°
8
Bruschini Marta
 6'56''000°
9
Bana Sabrina
 6'41''000°
10
Oberti Federica
 6'34''000°
11
Genetti Elisa
 6'19''000°
12
Mosconi Elisa
 6'17''000°
13
Pianta Lucia
 6'14''000°
14
Del Maffeo Eliana
 6'13''000°
15
Della Franca Michela
 6'11''000°
16
Cola Bruno
 6'09''000°
17
Pensini Manuela
 6'05''000°
18
Mottarelli Alessandra
 6'05''000°
19
Stoppani Simona
 6'01''000°
20
Marchi Andrea
 6'00''000°
21
Natta Stefano
 5'59''000°
22
Oglio Valentina
 5'58''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Mazza Federico
 05'54''000°
24
Panizza Irma
 05'54''000°
25
Bergher Kristof
 05'49''000°
26
Selva Giovanni
 05'49''000°
27
Rinaldi Giovanni
 05'44''000°
28
Lisciandiello Tomas
 05'43''000°
29
Lucchini Marco
 05'36''000°
30
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'34''000°
31
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 05'34''000°
32
Capelli Manuel
 05'34''000°
33
Rinaldi Davide
 05'33''000°
34
Mazza Andrea
 05'30''000°
35
Pola Fabio
 05'28''000°
36
Pruneri Davide
 05'27''000°
37
Botti Raffaele
 05'25''000°
38
Mazzoleni Andrea
 05'19''000°
39
Rapella Alessandro
 05'17''000°
40
Bordoni Dario
 05'16''000°
41
Maganetti Stefano
 05'16''000°
42
Natta Domenico
 05'12''000°
43
Pola Luca
 05'12''000°
44
Bona Francesco
 05'09''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
De Campo Carlo
 05'09''000°
46
Della Morte Stefano
 05'08''000°
47
Bellesini Marco
 05'08''000°
48
Tognolini Federico
 05'05''000°
49
Nigotti Walter
 05'05''000°
50
Cometti Andrea
 05'04''000°
51
Del Maffeo Massimo
 05'01''000°
52
Karim Plozza
 05'01''000°
53
Divitini Cristian
 05'01''000°
54
Rascid
 04'59''000°
55
Pini Simone
 04'57''000°
56
Pedrotti GianMario
 04'56''000°
57
Del Simone Paolo
 04'56''000°
58
Panizza Franco
 04'56''000°
59
Bana Luigi
 04'53''000°
60
Quadrio Mirco
 04'52''000°
61
Pensini Luca
 04'51''000°
62
Giudes Cristian
 04'47''000°
63
Del Maffeo Luca
 04'47''000°
64
Arduini Paolo
 04'46''000°
Classifica atleti 2012 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Pedrotti Elisabetta
 9'59''000°
2
Lazzeri Elena
 9'59''000°
3
Pozzi Valentina
 7'09''000°
4
Galli Sofia
 7'02''000°
5
Sbrizzi Cristina
 6'44''000°
6
Dottarelli David
 6'41''000°
7
De Piaz Silvia
 6'36''000°
8
Modenesi Sabrina
 6'23''000°
9
Theil Astrio
 6'18''000°
10
Bormolini Alessia
 6'16''000°
11
Della Morte Matilde
 6'11''000°
12
Pianta Lucia
 6'02''000°
13
Culanti Roberta
 6'01''000°
14
Del Maffeo Eliana
 6'00''000°
15
Medde Mattia
 5'58''000°
16
Momentè Mattia
 5'57''000°
17
Genetti Elisa
 5'57''000°
18
Tenni Luca
 5'54''000°
19
Capelli Davide
 5'49''000°
20
Mercuri Vincenzo
 5'48''000°
21
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 5'45''000°
22
De Piaz Marco
 5'43''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Della Franca Michela
 05'42''000°
24
Della Bona Nicolò
 05'41''000°
25
Bombardieri Lucio
 05'36''000°
26
Pennati Giulio
 05'34''000°
27
Mazza Andrea
 05'34''000°
28
Larino Piero
 05'31''000°
29
Berger Christof
 05'31''000°
30
Natta Flavio
 05'27''000°
31
Giudes Cristian
 05'19''000°
32
Panizza Manuel
 05'18''000°
33
Giudes Federico
 05'17''000°
34
De Campo Alessandro
 05'17''000°
35
Bellesini Marco
 05'16''000°
36
Della Vedova Giovanni
 05'16''000°
37
Bordoni Dario
 05'15''000°
38
Nigotti Cristian
 05'12''000°
39
Guerra Alessandro
 05'12''000°
40
Maganetti Stefano
 05'09''000°
41
De Campo Carlo
 05'08''000°
42
Mazzoleni Andrea
 05'06''000°
43
Panizza Irma
 05'05''000°
44
Del Campo Andrea
 05'05''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Del Simone Stefano
 05'05''000°
46
Panizza Franco
 05'04''000°
47
De Campo Alberto
 05'04''000°
48
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'02''000°
49
Dordoni Graziano
 05'02''000°
50
Del Maffeo Massimo
 05'01''000°
51
Botti Raffaele
 05'01''000°
52
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'00''000°
53
Rachid
 05'00''000°
54
Della Marta Stefano
 04'57''000°
55
Divitini Cristian
 04'54''000°
56
Arduini Paolo
 04'52''000°
57
Plozza Karim
 04'51''000°
58
Vodi Dimitri
 04'51''000°
59
Del Simone Paolo
 04'50''000°
60
Del Maffeo Luca
 04'48''000°
61
Panizza Andrea
 04'47''000°
62
Pini Simone
 04'47''000°
63
Pensini Luca
 04'43''000°
64
Pedrotti Gianmario
 04'41''000°
Classifica atleti 2011 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Fiorina Mara
 8'07''000°
2
Ippolito Giulia
 7'22''000°
3
Della Vedova Marta
 6'51''000°
4
Mazza Alessia
 6'49''000°
5
Perrone Stefania
 6'44''000°
6
Pruneri Chiara
 6'42''000°
7
De Luis Franca
 6'28''000°
8
Bormolini Alessia
 6'27''000°
9
Genetti Elisa
 6'18''000°
10
Sbrizzai Cristina
 6'18''000°
11
Pola Lucia
 6'18''000°
12
Culanti Roberta
 6'12''000°
13
Bombardieri Marina
 6'05''000°
14
Della Vedova Mattia
 6'04''000°
15
Mottarelli Davide
 6'02''000°
16
Divitini Simone
 5'59''000°
17
Ghilotti Federica
 5'56''000°
18
Barbalace Domenico
 5'53''000°
19
Del Simone Fabio
 5'49''000°
20
Della Franca Michela
 5'49''000°
21
Bombardieri Betti
 5'45''000°
22
Della Valle Giovanni
 5'42''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Piloni Alex
 05'35''000°
24
De Campo Carlo
 05'35''000°
25
Selva Ezio
 05'35''000°
26
Pini Giovanni
 05'33''000°
27
Panizza Paolo
 05'33''000°
28
Rinaldi Davide
 05'31''000°
29
Pozzi Enrico
 05'29''000°
30
Larino Piero
 05'29''000°
31
Mazza Andrea
 05'24''000°
32
Della Vedova Andrea
 05'24''000°
33
Del Dot Giancarlo
 05'22''000°
34
Pruneri Davide
 05'21''000°
35
Bordoni Dario
 05'19''000°
36
Poncetta Luca
 05'18''000°
37
Panizza Andrea
 05'18''000°
38
Pennati Giulio
 05'16''000°
39
De Campo Alberto
 05'14''000°
40
Bellesini Marco
 05'14''000°
41
Della Vedova Giovanni
 05'13''000°
42
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'13''000°
43
Natta Flavio
 05'12''000°
44
Botti Raffaele
 05'12''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Natta Domenico
 05'09''000°
46
Gusmeroli Davide
 05'06''000°
47
Gilardi Andrea
 05'06''000°
48
Giudes Cristian
 05'06''000°
49
Divitini Cristian
 05'06''000°
50
De Piazzi Simone
 05'03''000°
51
Panizza Stefano
 05'01''000°
52
Caligari Andrea
 05'01''000°
53
Pedrotti GianMario
 05'01''000°
54
Del Maffeo Luca
 05'00''000°
55
Nigotti Cristian
 04'59''000°
56
Del Simone Stefano
 04'58''000°
57
Missarelli Daniele
 04'57''000°
58
Nella Simone
 04'57''000°
59
Marchesi Daniele
 04'54''000°
60
Arduini Paolo
 04'53''000°
61
Della Marta Stefano
 04'51''000°
62
Plozza Karim
 04'49''000°
63
Pini Simone
 04'48''000°
64
Pensini Luca
 04'45''000°
Classifica atleti 2010 - Partecipanti 64
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Gandini Paola
 8'01''000°
2
Del Simone Cristiana
 7'07''000°
3
Moderesi Sabrina
 6'54''000°
4
Galli Sofia
 6'46''000°
5
De Luis Franca
 6'46''000°
6
Bombardieri Ester
 6'34''000°
7
Capelli Giuseppe
 6'31''000°
8
Lovato Daniela
 6'24''000°
9
Bre Alessandro
 6'15''000°
10
Pianta Lucia
 6'14''000°
11
Del Simone Andrea
 6'09''000°
12
Clementi Maria
 6'09''000°
13
Del Maffeo Eliana
 6'07''000°
14
Bombardieri Elisabetta
 6'07''000°
15
Culanti Roberta
 6'01''000°
16
Panizza Antonio
 6'00''000°
17
Pianta Stefano
 5'59''000°
18
Nafi Moamed
 5'55''000°
19
Panizza Irma
 5'53''000°
20
Panizza Paolo
 5'48''000°
21
Pino Giovanni
 5'46''000°
22
Maganetti Stefano
 5'45''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Pensini Emanuela
 05'45''000°
24
Piloni Alex
 05'43''000°
25
Mercuri Vincenzo
 05'42''000°
26
Tenni Luca
 05'42''000°
27
Del Simone Fabio
 05'37''000°
28
Della Franca
 05'34''000°
29
Natta Mario
 05'34''000°
30
Mazzella Paola
 05'34''000°
31
Garbellini Matteo
 05'30''000°
32
Robustelli Massimo
 05'29''000°
33
Mosconi
 05'29''000°
34
Bordoni Dario
 05'27''000°
35
Della Vedova Daniele
 05'26''000°
36
Pianta Federico
 05'22''000°
37
Marzin Diego
 05'17''000°
38
Della Vedova Giovanni
 05'17''000°
39
Capelli Angelo
 05'15''000°
40
Ghilotti Franco
 05'15''000°
41
Plozza
 05'14''000°
42
Botti Raffaele
 05'14''000°
43
De Campo
 05'13''000°
44
Natta Flavio
 05'13''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
45
Pistillo William
 05'11''000°
46
Pedrotti Gianmario
 05'07''000°
47
Bellesini Marco
 05'07''000°
48
Nigotti Cristian
 05'07''000°
49
Pennati Giulio
 05'07''000°
50
Nella Simone
 05'06''000°
51
Aili Luca
 05'04''000°
52
Falid
 05'02''000°
53
Panizza Andrea
 05'02''000°
54
Della Marrta Stefano
 05'01''000°
55
Bombardieri Ivan
 05'01''000°
56
Nigotti Walter
 05'01''000°
57
Pini Simone
 05'00''000°
58
Panizza Franco
 05'00''000°
59
Marchesi Daniele
 04'55''000°
60
Gilardi
 04'52''000°
61
Gusmeroli
 04'50''000°
62
Pensini Luca
 04'47''000°
63
Arduini Paolo
 04'42''000°
64
Del Maffeo Luca
 04'42''000°
Classifica atleti 2009 - Partecipanti 32
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Mazza Simonetta
 14'27''000°
2
Della Fontana Emanuela
 14'16''000°
3
Galli Sofia
 14'03''000°
4
Bombardieri Ester
 12'31''000°
5
Del Maffeo Eliana
 12'17''000°
6
Pianta Lucia
 12'15''000°
7
Mazzella Paola
 11'26''000°
8
Panizza Irma
 11'23''000°
9
Cedro Claudio
 11'05''000°
10
Garbellini Matteo
 10'50''000°
11
Ait Aichte Khalia
 10'35''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
Marchesi Danile
 10'34''000°
13
Pianta Federico
 10'28''000°
14
Porta Simone
 10'18''000°
15
Pruneri Davide
 10'18''000°
16
Giudes Cristian
 10'14''000°
17
Pini Giovanni
 10'11''000°
18
De Piazz Simone
 10'08''000°
19
Nigotti Walter
 10'06''000°
20
Bombardieri Ivan
 10'05''000°
21
Del Dot Giancarlo
 10'02''000°
22
Botti Raffaele
 09'59''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Panizza Franco
 09'45''000°
24
Del Simone Stefano
 09'43''000°
25
Giudes Federico
 09'38''000°
26
Della Marta Stefano
 09'35''000°
27
De Campo Alberto
 09'26''000°
28
Panizza Giovanni
 09'22''000°
29
Pensini Luca
 09'15''000°
30
Del Maffeo Luca
 08'58''000°
31
Arduini Paolo
 08'27''000°
32
Luongo Antonio
 08'13''000°