2020
13
Edizione
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
- - - - - - - - - -
Risciün
2015
 59'59''000°
2
-----------
Risciün
2016
 59'59''000°
3
- - - - - - - - - -
Risciün
2015
 59'59''000°
4
-----------
Risciün
2016
 59'59''000°
5
Cabassi Silvana
Cartiera
2015
 59'59''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
- - - - - - - - - -
Cartiera
2015
 59'59''000°
7
Orilieri Giuseppe
Viale Italia
2016
 59'59''000°
8
- - - - - - - - - -
Cartiera
2015
 59'59''000°
9
Non Trovata
Risciün
2012
 59'00''000°
10
Rovaris Lara
Risciün
2018
 37'02''000°
Classifica atleti 2019 - Partecipanti 53
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
- - - - - - - - - -
1h00'00''000°
2
- - - - - - - - - -
1h00'00''000°
3
Panizza Franca
 31'52''400°
4
Zanoli Tiziana
 29'47''800°
5
Castagna Erica
 29'45''700°
6
Tognela Alessandra
 26'10''300°
7
Della Marta Alessandro
 25'52''100°
8
Della Marta Manuel
 25'39''800°
9
Culanti Roberta
 21'54''600°
10
Lamberti Corrado
 21'48''000°
11
De Piaz Gianluca
 21'45''600°
12
Fomiatti Marina
 21'40''900°
13
Togni Viviana
 21'39''100°
14
Pennati Ines
 21'37''000°
15
Rinaldi Fabio
 20'58''200°
16
Garzetti Tullio
 20'46''500°
17
Della Vedova Giovanni
 20'42''100°
18
Del Maffeo Gianluca
 20'32''700°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
19
Negroni Elisabetta
 20'24''400°
20
Salandi Ettore
 20'00''500°
21
Corvi Valentina
 19'58''300°
22
Divitini Franco
 19'48''100°
23
Del Dot Giancarlo
 19'34''200°
24
Pensini Gianni
 19'21''500°
25
Panizza Luca
 19'08''900°
26
Gobetti Piero
 19'07''100°
27
Alteri Ennio
 18'59''900°
28
Armanasco Raffaele
 18'58''100°
29
Forcari Enrico
 18'56''200°
30
Garbellini Matteo
 18'52''000°
31
Corvi Daniele
 18'34''700°
32
Folini Walter
 18'30''800°
33
Bre' Alessandro
 18'22''100°
34
Spada Corrado
 18'19''300°
35
Abordi Egidio
 18'17''300°
36
Garbellini Massimo
 18'15''600°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
37
Caramelli Matteo
 18'02''600°
38
Bolandrini Gioele
 17'59''400°
39
Perego Nicolò
 17'53''200°
40
Falciani Luciano
 17'38''300°
41
Pini Enrico
 17'38''000°
42
Tenni Renato
 17'36''500°
43
Samparisi Simone
 17'36''200°
44
Raimondi Mattia
 17'02''800°
45
Cossi Roberto
 16'33''700°
46
Ghilotti Lorenzo
 16'10''800°
47
Pola Federico
 16'10''300°
48
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'02''100°
49
Mazza Ivan
 15'58''600°
50
Capelli Angelo
 15'23''800°
51
Vanoli Davide
 15'03''700°
52
De Piaz Marco
 14'33''800°
53
Mazza Matteo
 13'56''100°
Classifica atleti 2018 - Partecipanti 43
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Rovaris Lara
 37'02''000°
2
Manoni Monica
 27'31''000°
3
Zazzi Matteo
 23'54''000°
4
Bombardieri Pietro
 23'51''000°
5
Del Simone Stefano
 22'23''000°
6
Negroni Elisabetta
 21'43''000°
7
Culanti Roberta
 21'18''000°
8
Panizza Irma
 21'15''000°
9
Lamberti Corrado
 21'14''000°
10
Bana Davide
 20'51''000°
11
Nazzari Alessandra
 20'24''000°
12
Busi Debora
 20'11''000°
13
Salandi Ettore
 19'57''000°
14
Volonte Gianluca
 19'41''000°
15
Zambrini Giacomo
 19'38''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
16
Giudes Cristian
 19'31''000°
17
Alteri Ennio
 19'21''000°
18
Garzetti Tullio
 19'16''000°
19
Brafa Federico
 19'07''000°
20
Corvi Valentina
 19'06''000°
21
Del Dot Giancarlo
 18'46''000°
22
Gosatti Christian
 18'37''000°
23
Folini Walter
 18'35''000°
24
Divitini Franco
 18'26''000°
25
Della Vedova Giovanni
 18'25''000°
26
Panizza Gianluca
 18'20''000°
27
Spada Corrado
 18'06''000°
28
Brafa Benedetta
 18'01''000°
29
Abordi Egidio
 17'31''000°
30
Della Bona Davide
 17'13''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
31
Tenni Renato
 17'13''000°
32
Pedrotti Gian Mario
 16'58''000°
33
Caramelli Matteo
 16'54''000°
34
Bellesini Eugenio
 16'49''000°
35
Bollardini Stefano
 16'35''000°
36
De Monti Federico
 16'21''000°
37
Raimondi Mattia
 15'55''000°
38
Capelli Angelo
 15'43''000°
39
Mazza Ivan
 15'28''000°
40
Vanoli Davide
 15'25''000°
41
Pola Federico
 15'06''000°
42
De Piaz Marco
 15'02''000°
43
Mazza Matteo
 14'04''000°
Classifica atleti 2017 - Partecipanti 54
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Rinaldi Fabio
 29'55''000°
2
Castagna Erica
 29'16''000°
3
Manoni Monica
 27'05''000°
4
Panizza Mauro
 25'02''000°
5
Brafa Federico
 24'05''000°
6
Negroni Elisabetta
 23'41''000°
7
Della Vedova Martino
 23'38''000°
8
Zazzi Matteo
 23'28''000°
9
Nazzari Alessandra
 23'05''000°
10
Maganetti Anna
 22'58''000°
11
Ghilotti Camilla
 22'36''000°
12
Pitino Simona
 22'34''000°
13
Rinaldi Gabriele
 22'06''000°
14
Culanti Roberta
 21'47''000°
15
Panizza Irma
 21'27''000°
16
Lamberti Corrado
 21'22''000°
17
Zazzi Marco
 21'17''000°
18
Valli Sergio
 21'15''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
19
Zambrini Giacomo
 21'03''000°
20
Garbellini Matteo
 20'05''000°
21
Brafa Benedetta
 19'57''000°
22
Busi Debora
 19'45''000°
23
Salandi Ettore
 19'28''000°
24
Del Dot Giancarlo
 19'14''000°
25
Giudes Christian
 19'12''000°
26
Leoni Ilaria
 19'06''000°
27
Garrettti Tullio
 18'53''000°
28
Bolandrini Gioele
 18'51''000°
29
Pozzi Walter
 18'43''000°
30
Rovaris Thomas
 18'35''000°
31
Del Maffeo Luca
 18'21''000°
32
Pola Ilaria
 18'14''000°
33
Panizza Gianluca
 18'08''000°
34
Alteri Ennio
 18'06''000°
35
Spada Corrado
 17'46''000°
36
Gosatti Christian
 17'43''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
37
Della Vedova Giovanni
 17'39''000°
38
Pini Enrico
 17'33''000°
39
Della Morte Giorgio
 17'29''000°
40
Divitini Franco
 17'25''000°
41
Gobetti Pietro
 17'16''000°
42
Rinaldi Mirco
 17'12''000°
43
Caramelli Matteo
 17'07''000°
44
Biondi Giuseppe
 17'07''000°
45
Bellesini Eugenio
 17'04''000°
46
Panizza Franco
 17'04''000°
47
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'43''000°
48
Tenni Renato
 16'34''000°
49
Ghilotti Lorenzo
 16'03''000°
50
Raimondi Mattia
 15'31''000°
51
Pola Federico
 14'54''000°
52
Bollardini Stefano
 14'23''000°
53
Mazza Matteo
 14'04''000°
54
De Piaz Marco
 13'33''000°
Classifica atleti 2016 - Partecipanti 56
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
-----------
 59'59''000°
2
-----------
 59'59''000°
3
Orilieri Giuseppe
 59'59''000°
4
Del Maffeo Gianluca
 28'00''000°
5
Salandi Ettore
 27'45''000°
6
Spinelli Giorgia
 27'43''000°
7
Samparisi Simone
 27'31''000°
8
Rinaldi Michela
 26'49''000°
9
Pola Thomas
 25'40''000°
10
Nazzari Alessandra
 25'05''000°
11
Canali Saverio
 25'00''000°
12
Maganetti Anna
 24'43''000°
13
Valli Sergio
 24'08''000°
14
Lamberti Corrado
 23'09''000°
15
Baggi Matteo
 22'16''000°
16
Mazzella Paola
 22'07''000°
17
Busi Debora
 22'01''000°
18
Panizza Irma
 21'05''000°
19
Mosconi Marco
 21'03''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
20
Gosatti Christian
 21'03''000°
21
Culanti Roberta
 21'01''000°
22
Del Simone Paolo
 19'32''000°
23
Volonte' Gianluca
 19'05''000°
24
Della Vedova Giovanni
 19'01''000°
25
Rovaris Thomas
 18'57''000°
26
De Piaz Silvia
 18'51''000°
27
Franzini Maurizio
 18'46''000°
28
Panizza Gianluca
 18'33''000°
29
Del Dot Giancarlo
 18'23''000°
30
Falciani Luciano
 18'19''000°
31
Alteri Ennio
 18'17''000°
32
Spada Corrado
 18'11''000°
33
Tenni Massimo
 18'07''000°
34
Della Marta Cristian
 18'04''000°
35
Mazza Ivan
 17'58''000°
36
Raimondi Mattia
 17'52''000°
37
Gobetti Pietro
 17'32''000°
38
Ghilotti Lorenzo
 17'28''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
39
Divitini Franco
 17'25''000°
40
Garbellini Matteo
 17'17''000°
41
Rinaldi Mirco
 17'13''000°
42
Caramelli Matteo
 17'02''000°
43
Bellesini Eugenio
 16'53''000°
44
Pozzi Dimitri
 16'49''000°
45
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'48''000°
46
Biondi Pino
 16'47''000°
47
Strambini Mario
 16'39''000°
48
Tenni Renato
 16'35''000°
49
Abordi Egidio
 16'34''000°
50
Capelli Angelo
 15'01''000°
51
Vanoli Davide
 14'43''000°
52
Pola Federico
 14'12''000°
53
Bollardini Stefano
 14'04''000°
54
Mazza Matteo
 13'57''000°
55
De Piaz Marco
 13'42''000°
56
Brevi Federico
 13'19''000°
Classifica atleti 2015 - Partecipanti 39
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
- - - - - - - - - -
 59'59''000°
2
- - - - - - - - - -
 59'59''000°
3
- - - - - - - - - -
 59'59''000°
4
- - - - - - - - - -
 59'59''000°
5
Cabassi Silvana
 59'59''000°
6
Salandi Daniela
 23'06''000°
7
Pianta Lucia
 22'36''000°
8
Panizza Irma
 22'09''000°
9
Busi Debora
 22'02''000°
10
Rocchi Chiara
 21'52''000°
11
Culanti Roberta
 21'04''000°
12
Pozzi Walter
 19'25''000°
13
De Piaz Silvia
 18'57''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
14
Gianoli Marco
 18'55''000°
15
Falciani Luciano
 18'36''000°
16
Del Dot Giancarlo
 18'32''000°
17
Rocchi Giuseppe
 18'23''000°
18
Pola Italia
 18'03''000°
19
Panizza Franco
 17'59''000°
20
Panizza Gianluca
 17'52''000°
21
Spada Corrado
 17'44''000°
22
Gobetti Piero
 17'36''000°
23
Del Simone Paolo
 17'34''000°
24
Alteri Ennio
 17'33''000°
25
Garbellini Matteo
 17'33''000°
26
Del Maffeo Gianluca
 17'27''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
27
Biondi Pino
 17'18''000°
28
Strepponi Luigi
 17'04''000°
29
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'49''000°
30
Bellesini Eugenio
 16'49''000°
31
Samparisi Simone
 16'38''000°
32
Panizza Andrea
 16'02''000°
33
Vanoli Davide
 15'34''000°
34
Capelli Angelo
 15'16''000°
35
Pola Federico
 14'26''000°
36
Mazza Matteo
 14'06''000°
37
De Piaz Marco
 14'02''000°
38
Bollardini Stefano
 13'54''000°
39
Samparisi Nicolas
 13'09''000°
Classifica atleti 2014 - Partecipanti 44
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Ghilotti Marcella
 27'15''000°
2
Della Vedova Giovanni
 27'00''000°
3
Manoni Monica
 26'05''000°
4
Salandi Daniela
 25'12''000°
5
Pola Renato
 24'37''000°
6
Nazzari Alessandra
 24'04''000°
7
De Giovanni Alessandro
 23'48''000°
8
Della Franca Michela
 22'12''000°
9
Tognolini Ivana
 22'11''000°
10
Pianta Lucia
 21'53''000°
11
Mazzella Paola
 21'14''000°
12
Panizza Irma
 21'05''000°
13
Mosconi Marco
 21'00''000°
14
Pola Federico
 19'45''000°
15
De Campo Ugo
 19'42''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
16
Falcian Luciano
 19'33''000°
17
Vodi Dimitri
 19'28''000°
18
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 19'22''000°
19
Pozzi Dimitri
 19'20''000°
20
Busi Debora
 19'05''000°
21
De Giovanni Claudio
 19'02''000°
22
De Piaz Silvia
 18'51''000°
23
Pozzi Walter
 18'42''000°
24
Spada Corrado
 18'09''000°
25
Del Simone Paolo
 18'06''000°
26
Panizza Gianluca
 18'05''000°
27
Del Dot Giancarlo
 18'03''000°
28
Bellesini Eugenio
 17'46''000°
29
Abordi Egidio
 17'32''000°
30
De Monti Fabrizio
 17'09''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
31
Biondi Pino
 17'04''000°
32
Gobetti Pietro
 17'03''000°
33
Della Franca Giampiero
 17'00''900°
34
Piani Silvio
 16'58''000°
35
Garbellini Matteo
 16'57''000°
36
Strepponi Luigi
 16'54''000°
37
Caramelli Matteo
 16'44''000°
38
Franzini Maurizio
 16'42''000°
39
Tenni Renato
 16'36''000°
40
Alteri Ennio
 16'36''000°
41
Vanoli Davide
 15'57''000°
42
Capelli Angelo
 15'45''000°
43
Mazza Matteo
 14'24''000°
44
Bollardini Stefano
 14'01''000°
Classifica atleti 2013 - Partecipanti 50
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Hoermann Erik
 23'04''000°
2
Bollardini Giulia
 23'00''000°
3
Della Bona Davide
 23'00''000°
4
Pola Renato
 22'56''000°
5
Pini Antonietta
 21'41''000°
6
Pensini Manuela
 21'07''000°
7
Della Franca Michela
 19'57''000°
8
Tognolini Ivana
 19'44''000°
9
Togno Viviana
 19'12''000°
10
Bombardieri Pietro
 19'03''000°
11
Clementi Maria
 18'47''000°
12
Pianta Lucia
 18'12''000°
13
Della Vedova Renato
 17'57''000°
14
Panizza Irma
 17'45''000°
15
Culanti Roberta
 17'44''000°
16
Busi Debora
 17'41''000°
17
Pola Ilaria
 17'36''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
18
De Piaz Silvia
 17'18''000°
19
Mazzoleni Luca
 16'58''000°
20
Del Dot Giancarlo
 16'52''000°
21
Della Vedova Giovanni
 16'46''000°
22
Pozzi Walter
 16'31''000°
23
Gobetti Pietro
 16'28''000°
24
Tenni Renato
 16'25''000°
25
Garbellini Matteo
 16'22''000°
26
Volontè Gianluca
 16'17''000°
27
De Giovanni Claudio
 16'17''000°
28
Rinaldi Mirco
 16'14''000°
29
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 16'05''000°
30
Pola Luca
 16'04''000°
31
Pini Enrico
 16'01''000°
32
Bellesini Eugenio
 15'59''000°
33
Pozzi Dimitri
 15'57''000°
34
Biondi Pino
 15'52''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
35
Della Franca Giampiero
 15'52''000°
36
Abordi Egidio
 15'49''000°
37
Del Simone Paolo
 15'48''000°
38
Panizza Gianluca
 15'43''000°
39
De Monti Fabrizio
 15'42''000°
40
Altieri Ennio
 15'38''000°
41
Divitini Franco
 15'36''000°
42
De Campo Ugo
 15'32''000°
43
Franzini Maurizio
 15'16''000°
44
Rocchi Giuseppe
 15'04''000°
45
Piani Silvio
 14'56''000°
46
De Piaz Marco
 14'21''000°
47
Strambini Mario
 13'56''000°
48
Capelli Angelo
 13'51''000°
49
Vlas Maurizio
 13'35''000°
50
Bollardini Stefano
 12'32''000°
Classifica atleti 2012 - Partecipanti 58
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Non Trovata
 59'00''000°
2
Tenni Renato
 26'51''000°
3
De Luis Franca
 26'05''000°
4
Bollardini Giulia
 24'55''000°
5
Della Vedova Andrea
 24'41''000°
6
Nazzari Alessandra
 24'09''000°
7
Pianta Lucia
 24'04''000°
8
Della Vedova Giovanni
 24'04''000°
9
Valli Sergio
 24'00''000°
10
Pola Renato
 23'51''000°
11
Fumagalli Davide
 23'09''000°
12
Salandi Daniela
 22'54''000°
13
Della Vedona GianMartino
 22'19''000°
14
Molinari Nardo
 22'18''000°
15
Tognolini Ivana
 21'59''000°
16
Della Morte Mauro
 21'59''000°
17
Clementi Maria
 21'18''000°
18
Della Vedova Renato
 21'02''000°
19
Panizza Irma
 19'55''000°
20
Pola Luca
 19'36''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
21
Busi Debora
 19'33''000°
22
Culanti Roberta
 19'27''000°
23
Zazzi Marco
 19'25''000°
24
Pini Enrico
 19'18''000°
25
Bellesini Luca
 19'08''000°
26
De Piaz Silvia
 18'59''000°
27
Del Maffeo Gianluca
 18'59''000°
28
Larino Piero
 18'56''000°
29
Esposito Fabio
 18'54''000°
30
Lamberti Marco
 18'53''000°
31
De Giovanni Claudio
 18'39''000°
32
Della Vedova Giovanni
 18'33''000°
33
Rocchi Giuseppe
 18'26''000°
34
Del Dot GianCarlo
 18'23''000°
35
Tenni Lorenzo
 18'04''000°
36
Panizza Gian Luca
 17'57''000°
37
Volontè Luca
 17'53''000°
38
Bellesini Eugenio
 17'46''000°
39
Pola Davide
 17'32''000°
40
Della Franca Giampiero
 17'29''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
41
Della Marta Stefano
 17'29''000°
42
De Campo Ugo
 17'26''000°
43
Panizza Franco
 17'13''000°
44
Gobetti Piero
 17'05''000°
45
Altieri Ennio
 17'03''000°
46
Del Simone Paolo
 17'03''000°
47
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'52''000°
48
Caramelli Matteo
 16'44''000°
49
Pedrotti GianMario
 16'38''000°
50
Biondi Pino
 16'35''000°
51
Spada Corrado
 16'19''000°
52
Strambini Mario
 16'14''000°
53
Panizza Emanuel
 16'03''000°
54
Capelli Angelo
 15'18''000°
55
Vlas Andrei
 14'54''000°
56
Mazza Mattro
 14'45''000°
57
Bollardini Stefano
 14'09''000°
58
Samparisi Nicolas
 13'32''000°
Classifica atleti 2011 - Partecipanti 49
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Comendini Alessandra
 29'03''000°
2
Bruschini Pierluigi
 27'11''000°
3
Acquistapace Debora
 27'11''000°
4
Cabassi Silvana
 26'05''000°
5
Pensini Roberto
 24'15''000°
6
Togno Viviana
 22'56''000°
7
Pianta Lucia
 22'09''000°
8
Del Maffeo Luca
 22'08''000°
9
Della Franca Michela
 21'44''000°
10
Della Vedova Giovanni
 21'33''000°
11
Panizza Irma
 21'05''000°
12
Maganetti Anna
 21'04''000°
13
Della Vedova Andrea
 21'00''000°
14
Culanti Roberta
 20'08''000°
15
Della Vedova Martino
 19'54''000°
16
Valli Sergio
 19'54''000°
17
Volontè Luca
 19'19''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
18
Fumagalli Mario
 19'11''000°
19
Giudes Christian
 19'02''000°
20
Fontana Jenny
 18'44''000°
21
Pola Lorenzo
 18'36''000°
22
Alteri Ennio
 18'23''000°
23
Panizza Stefano
 18'04''000°
24
De Piaz Silvia
 17'51''000°
25
Bellesini Eugenio
 17'37''000°
26
Panizza Gianluca
 17'26''000°
27
Della Vedova Giovanni
 17'26''000°
28
Del Dot Giancarlo
 17'19''000°
29
Della Marta Stefano
 17'17''000°
30
Lamberti Marco
 17'09''000°
31
Gobetti Piero
 17'02''000°
32
Spada Corrado
 16'52''000°
33
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'45''000°
34
Pedrotti Gianmario
 16'39''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
35
Vlas Andrei
 16'35''000°
36
Panizza Giovanni
 16'32''000°
37
Tenni Massimo
 16'24''000°
38
Esposito Fabio
 16'18''000°
39
Biondi Pino
 15'58''000°
40
Caramelli Matteo
 15'57''000°
41
Capelli Angelo
 15'56''000°
42
Strambini Mario
 15'49''000°
43
Pozzi Dimitri
 15'47''000°
44
Bellesini Luca
 15'36''000°
45
Samparisi Simone
 15'07''000°
46
Mazza Matteo
 14'52''000°
47
Ballardini Stefano
 14'32''000°
48
Samparisi Lorenzo
 14'16''000°
49
Samparisi Nicolas
 14'15''000°
Classifica atleti 2010 - Partecipanti 37
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Bombardieri
 26'45''000°
2
Pini Giovanni
 25'06''000°
3
Mazzella
 25'03''000°
4
Della Vedova Giovanni
 24'06''000°
5
Meraviglia
 23'23''000°
6
Della Vedova Martino
 23'09''000°
7
Brevi
 22'57''000°
8
Delle Coste
 21'45''000°
9
Pola Lucia
 21'31''000°
10
Culanti Roberta
 21'09''000°
11
Fumagalli
 21'06''000°
12
Messina
 21'06''000°
13
Antonio
 19'55''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
14
De Giovanni
 19'41''000°
15
Della Moretta
 19'17''000°
16
Pino
 18'52''000°
17
Della Vedova A.
 18'15''000°
18
Del Maffeo Luca
 18'06''000°
19
Spada Corrado
 18'02''000°
20
Gobetti
 17'51''000°
21
Della Marta C.
 17'47''000°
22
Panizza Luca
 17'19''000°
23
Mazza
 17'17''000°
24
Della Franca
 17'05''000°
25
Spada Fabio
 17'02''000°
26
Della Marta Stefano
 16'51''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
27
Gnecchi Nicholas
 16'37''000°
28
Garbellini
 16'32''000°
29
Gnecchi J.
 16'16''000°
30
Panizza
 16'12''000°
31
Pedrotti
 16'04''000°
32
Capelli
 15'51''000°
33
Bellesini
 15'08''000°
34
Bollardini
 15'04''000°
35
Samparisi Simone
 14'43''000°
36
Samparisi Nicholas
 14'42''000°
37
Samparisi Lorenzo
 14'41''000°
Classifica atleti 2009 - Partecipanti 33
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Delle Coste Tino
 29'00''000°
2
Della Bona Alessandro
 26'36''000°
3
Mosconi Marco
 25'02''000°
4
Della Vedova Giovanni
 25'02''000°
5
Mazzella Paola
 24'01''000°
6
Bombardieri Daniele
 21'51''000°
7
Caspani Walter
 21'35''000°
8
Pianta Lucia
 21'14''000°
9
Valli Sergio
 21'01''000°
10
Della Moretta Paolo
 19'03''000°
11
Pensini Manuela
 19'01''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
Mostacchi Roberto
 18'54''000°
13
Spada Corrado
 18'46''000°
14
Della Vedova Andrea
 17'42''000°
15
Della Vedova Giovanni
 17'27''000°
16
Della Marta Stefano
 17'25''000°
17
Panizza Luca
 17'12''000°
18
Della Franca Giampiero
 16'59''000°
19
Esposito Fabio
 16'51''000°
20
Panizza Franco
 16'36''000°
21
Eltieri Enio
 16'34''000°
22
Garbellini Matteo
 16'26''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Caligari Alessio
 16'17''000°
24
Del Dot Giancarlo
 16'04''000°
25
Pedrotti Gianmario
 15'49''000°
26
Samparini Lorenzo
 15'41''000°
27
Capelli Angelo
 15'36''000°
28
Radici Raffaele
 15'27''000°
29
Lamberti
 15'03''000°
30
Samparini Nicolas
 14'59''000°
31
Samparisi Simone
 14'44''000°
32
Strambini Mario
 14'06''000°
33
Brevi Federico
 14'02''000°
Classifica atleti 2008 - Partecipanti 16
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
----------------
 22'00''000°
2
----------------
 22'00''000°
3
----------------
 19'09''000°
4
----------------
 19'04''000°
5
----------------
 18'45''000°
6
----------------
 18'02''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
----------------
 17'18''000°
8
----------------
 17'07''000°
9
----------------
 16'36''000°
10
----------------
 16'04''000°
11
----------------
 16'02''000°
12
----------------
 15'39''000°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
13
----------------
 15'25''000°
14
----------------
 14'57''000°
15
----------------
 13'35''000°
16
----------------
 13'24''000°