Cronoscalata Atleti
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
Samparisi Nicolas
Madonna
2015
 13'09''700°
2
Brevi Federico
Cologna
2016
 13'19''
3
De Piaz Marco
Madonna
2016
 13'42''200°
4
Bollardini Stefano
Porta Bormina
2015
 13'54''900°
5
Mazza Matteo
Cartiera
2016
 13'57''300°
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
Bollardini Stefano
Porta Bormina
2014
 14'01''200°
7
De Piaz Marco
Madonna
2015
 14'02''200°
8
Bollardini Stefano
Porta Bormina
2016
 14'04''600°
9
Mazza Matteo
Cologna
2015
 14'06''200°
10
Pola Federico
Madonna
2016
 14'12''600°
Classifica atleti 2016 - Partecipanti 56
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Brevi Federico
 13'19''
2
De Piaz Marco
 13'42''200°
3
Mazza Matteo
 13'57''300°
4
Bollardini Stefano
 14'04''600°
5
Pola Federico
 14'12''600°
6
Vanoli Davide
 14'43''400°
7
Capelli Angelo
 15'01''
8
Abordi Egidio
 16'34''400°
9
Tenni Renato
 16'35''700°
10
Strambini Mario
 16'39''600°
11
Biondi Pino
 16'47''400°
12
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'48''600°
13
Pozzi Dimitri
 16'49''200°
14
Bellesini Eugenio
 16'53''300°
15
Caramelli Matteo
 17'02''900°
16
Rinaldi Mirco
 17'13''900°
17
Garbellini Matteo
 17'17''100°
18
Divitini Franco
 17'25''200°
19
Ghilotti Lorenzo
 17'28''800°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
20
Gobetti Pietro
 17'32''500°
21
Raimondi Mattia
 17'52''600°
22
Mazza Ivan
 17'58''900°
23
Della Marta Cristian
 18'04''900°
24
Tenni Massimo
 18'07''300°
25
Spada Corrado
 18'11''600°
26
Alteri Ennio
 18'17''600°
27
Falciani Luciano
 18'19''800°
28
Del Dot Giancarlo
 18'23''100°
29
Panizza Gianluca
 18'33''600°
30
Franzini Maurizio
 18'46''600°
31
De Piaz Silvia
 18'51''200°
32
Rovaris Thomas
 18'57''700°
33
Volonte' Gianluca
 19'05''500°
34
Della Vedova Giovanni
 19'10''500°
35
Del Simone Paolo
 19'32''900°
36
Mosconi Marco
 20'13''900°
37
Busi Debora
 20'21''700°
38
Mazzella Paola
 20'27''100°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
39
Lamberti Corrado
 20'39''700°
40
Valli Sergio
 20'48''600°
41
Canali Saverio
 20'50''100°
42
Nazzari Alessandra
 20'55''100°
43
Del Maffeo Gianluca
 20'800°
44
Culanti Roberta
 21'01''500°
45
Gosatti Christian
 21'03''700°
46
Panizza Irma
 21'05''600°
47
Baggi Matteo
 22'16''500°
48
Maganetti Anna
 24'43''700°
49
Pola Thomas
 25'400°
50
Rinaldi Michela
 26'49''500°
51
Samparisi Simone
 27'31''100°
52
Spinelli Giorgia
 27'43''600°
53
Salandi Ettore
 27'45''100°
54
Risciün
 59'59''999°
55
Risciün
 59'59''999°
56
Orilieri Giuseppe
 59'59''999°
Classifica atleti 2015 - Partecipanti 39
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Samparisi Nicolas
 13'09''700°
2
Bollardini Stefano
 13'54''900°
3
De Piaz Marco
 14'02''200°
4
Mazza Matteo
 14'06''200°
5
Pola Federico
 14'26''200°
6
Capelli Angelo
 15'16''900°
7
Vanoli Davide
 15'34''100°
8
Panizza Andrea
 16'02''300°
9
Samparisi Simone
 16'38''600°
10
Bellesini Eugenio
 16'49''200°
11
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'49''800°
12
Biondi Pino
 17'18''500°
13
Del Maffeo Gianluca
 17'27''800°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
14
Alteri Ennio
 17'33''400°
15
Garbellini Matteo
 17'33''800°
16
Del Simone Paolo
 17'34''300°
17
Gobetti Piero
 17'36''600°
18
Strepponi Luigi
 17'40''800°
19
Spada Corrado
 17'44''900°
20
Panizza Gianluca
 17'52''300°
21
Panizza Franco
 17'59''700°
22
Rocchi Giuseppe
 18'23''900°
23
Pola Italia
 18'30''500°
24
Del Dot Giancarlo
 18'32''300°
25
Falciani Luciano
 18'36''300°
26
Gianoli Marco
 18'55''500°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
27
De Piaz Silvia
 18'57''300°
28
Pozzi Walter
 19'25''600°
29
Culanti Roberta
 20'14''700°
30
Busi Debora
 20'20''500°
31
Panizza Irma
 20'29''300°
32
Rocchi Chiara
 21'52''
33
Pianta Lucia
 22'36''600°
34
Salandi Daniela
 23'06''200°
35
- - - - - - - - - -
 59'59''999°
36
Cabassi Silvana
 59'59''999°
37
- - - - - - - - - -
 59'59''999°
38
- - - - - - - - - -
 59'59''999°
39
- - - - - - - - - -
 59'59''999°
Classifica atleti 2014 - Partecipanti 44
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Bollardini Stefano
 14'01''200°
2
Mazza Matteo
 14'24''300°
3
Capelli Angelo
 15'45''300°
4
Vanoli Davide
 15'57''600°
5
Tenni Renato
 16'36''100°
6
Alteri Ennio
 16'36''800°
7
Franzini Maurizio
 16'42''600°
8
Caramelli Matteo
 16'44''400°
9
Strepponi Luigi
 16'54''900°
10
Garbellini Matteo
 16'57''500°
11
Piani Silvio
 16'58''700°
12
Gobetti Pietro
 17'03''
13
Biondi Pino
 17'04''700°
14
De Monti Fabrizio
 17'09''400°
15
Abordi Egidio
 17'32''800°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
16
Bellesini Eugenio
 17'46''500°
17
Della Franca Giampiero
 17'900°
18
Panizza Gianluga
 18'05''400°
19
Del Simone Paolo
 18'06''500°
20
Spada Corrado
 18'09''500°
21
Del Dot Giancarlo
 18'30''200°
22
Pozzi Walter
 18'42''900°
23
De Piaz Silvia
 18'51''
24
De Giovanni Claudio
 19'02''300°
25
Pozzi Dimitri
 19'200°
26
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 19'22''300°
27
Vodi Dimitri
 19'28''300°
28
Falcian Luciano
 19'33''300°
29
De Campo Ugo
 19'42''600°
30
Pola Federico
 19'45''900°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
31
Busi Debora
 19'50''900°
32
Panizza Irma
 20'15''
33
Mazzella Paola
 21'14''300°
34
Pianta Lucia
 21'53''
35
Mosconi Marco
 21'900°
36
Tognolini Ivana
 22'11''700°
37
Della Franca Michela
 22'12''
38
De Giovanni Alessandro
 23'48''400°
39
Nazzari Alessandra
 24'04''200°
40
Pola Renato
 24'37''900°
41
Salandi Daniela
 25'12''700°
42
Manoni Monica
 26'05''600°
43
Ghilotti Marcella
 27'15''600°
44
Della Vedova Giovanni
 27'600°
Classifica atleti 2013 - Partecipanti 50
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Bollardini Stefano
 B 12'32''100°
2
Vlas Maurizio
 B 13'35''100°
3
Capelli Angelo
 B 13'51''300°
4
Strambini Mario
 B 13'56''800°
5
De Piaz Marco
 B 14'21''300°
6
Piani Silvio
 B 14'56''300°
7
Franzini Maurizio
 B 15'16''400°
8
De Campo Ugo
 B 15'32''300°
9
Divitini Franco
 B 15'36''400°
10
Altieri Ennio
 B 15'38''800°
11
Rocchi Giuseppe
 B 15'40''800°
12
De Monti Fabrizio
 B 15'42''400°
13
Panizza Gianluca
 B 15'43''600°
14
Del Simone Paolo
 B 15'48''400°
15
Abordi Egidio
 B 15'49''200°
16
Biondi Pino
 B 15'52''300°
17
Della Franca Giampiero
 B 15'52''900°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
18
Pozzi Dimitri
 B 15'57''100°
19
Bellesini Eugenio
 B 15'59''800°
20
Pini Enrico
 B 16'01''800°
21
Rinaldi Mirco
 B 16'14''500°
22
Volontè Gianluca
 B 16'17''600°
23
De Giovanni Claudio
 B 16'17''800°
24
Garbellini Matteo
 B 16'22''200°
25
Tenni Renato
 B 16'25''700°
26
Gobetti Pietro
 B 16'28''600°
27
Pozzi Walter
 B 16'31''800°
28
Pola Luca
 B 16'40''600°
29
Della Vedova Giovanni
 B 16'46''600°
30
Bombardieri Pierluigi
 B 16'50''400°
31
Del Dot Giancarlo
 B 16'52''400°
32
Mazzoleni Luca
 B 16'58''600°
33
De Piaz Silvia
 B 17'18''200°
34
Pola Ilaria
 B 17'36''500°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
35
Busi Debora
 B 17'41''300°
36
Culanti Roberta
 B 17'44''800°
37
Panizza Irma
 B 17'45''300°
38
Della Vedova Renato
 B 17'57''700°
39
Pianta Lucia
 B 18'12''400°
40
Clementi Maria
 B 18'47''900°
41
Bombardieri Pietro
 B 19'03''
42
Togno Viviana
 B 19'12''600°
43
Tognolini Ivana
 B 19'44''900°
44
Della Franca Michela
 B 19'57''500°
45
Pensini Manuela
 B 20'17''100°
46
Hoermann Erik
 B 20'34''400°
47
Pini Antonietta
 B 21'41''500°
48
Pola Renato
 B 22'56''900°
49
Della Bona Davide
 B 30'
50
Bollardini Giulia
 B 30'
Classifica atleti 2012 - Partecipanti 58
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Samparisi Nicolas
 13'32''00
2
Bollardini Stefano
 14'09''50
3
Mazza Mattro
 14'45''30
4
Vlas Andrei
 14'54''20
5
Capelli Angelo
 15'18''80
6
Panizza Emanuel
 16'03''70
7
Strambini Mario
 16'14''70
8
Spada Corrado
 16'19''00
9
Biondi Pino
 16'35''00
10
Pedrotti GianMario
 16'38''80
11
Caramelli Matteo
 16'44''70
12
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'52''30
13
Altieri Ennio
 17'03''20
14
Del Simone Paolo
 17'03''30
15
Panizza Franco
 17'13''60
16
De Campo Ugo
 17'26''40
17
Della Marta Stefano
 17'29''20
18
Della Franca Giampiero
 17'29''50
19
Pola Davide
 17'32''10
20
Bellesini Eugenio
 17'46''80
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
21
Gobetti Piero
 17'50''10
22
Volontè Luca
 17'53''30
23
Panizza Gian Luca
 17'57''80
24
Tenni Lorenzo
 18'04''70
25
Del Dot GianCarlo
 18'23''50
26
Rocchi Giuseppe
 18'26''40
27
Della Vedova Giovanni
 18'33''80
28
De Giovanni Claudio
 18'39''60
29
Lamberti Marco
 18'53''00
30
Esposito Fabio
 18'54''50
31
Larino Piero
 18'56''80
32
Del Maffeo Gianluca
 18'59''10
33
De Piaz Silvia
 18'59'80'
34
Bellesini Luca
 19'08''20
35
Pini Enrico
 19'18''50
36
Zazzi Marco
 19'25''60
37
Culanti Roberta
 19'27''80
38
Busi Debora
 19'33''80
39
Pola Luca
 19'36''70
40
Panizza Irma
 19'55''00
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
41
Valli Sergio
 20'04''20
42
Della Vedova Renato
 20'12''00
43
Fumagalli Davide
 20'39''00
44
Pianta Lucia
 20'44''70
45
Clementi Maria
 21'18''70
46
Tognolini Ivana
 21'59''10
47
Della Morte Mauro
 21'59''80
48
Molinari Nardo
 22'18''90
49
Della Vedona GianMartino
 22'19''20
50
Salandi Daniela
 22'54''60
51
Pola Renato
 23'51''50
52
Nazzari Alessandra
 24'09''00
53
Della Vedova Giovanni
 24'40''50
54
Della Vedova Andrea
 24'41''40
55
Bollardini Giulia
 24'55''30
56
De Luis Franca
 26'50''90
57
Tenni Renato
 26'51''30
58
Non Trovata
 N.P.
Classifica atleti 2011 - Partecipanti 49
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Samparisi Nicolas
 14'15''
2
Samparisi Lorenzo
 14'16''
3
Ballardini Stefano
 14'32''
4
Mazza Matteo
 14'52''
5
Samparisi Simone
 15'07''
6
Bellesini Luca
 15'36''
7
Pozzi Dimitri
 15'47''
8
Strambini Mario
 15'49''
9
Capelli Angelo
 15'56''
10
Caramelli Matteo
 15'57''
11
Biondi Pino
 15'58''
12
Esposito Fabio
 16'18''
13
Tenni Massimo
 16'24''
14
Panizza Giovanni
 16'32''
15
Vlas Andrei
 16'35''
16
Pedrotti Gianmario
 16'39''
17
De Monti Fabrizio
 16'45''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
18
Spada Corrado
 16'52''
19
Lamberti Marco
 17'09''
20
Della Marta Stefano
 17'17''
21
Del Dot Giancarlo
 17'19''
22
Gobetti Piero
 17'20''
23
Della Vedova Giovanni
 17'26''
24
Panizza Gianluca
 17'26''
25
Bellesini Eugenio
 17'37''
26
De Piaz Silvia
 17'51''
27
Alteri Ennio
 18'23''
28
Pola Lorenzo
 18'36''
29
Panizza Stefano
 18'40''
30
Fontana Jenny
 18'44''
31
Fumagalli Mario
 19'11''
32
Volontè Luca
 19'19''
33
Giudes Christian
 19'20''
34
Valli Sergio
 19'54''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
35
Della Vedova Martino
 19'54''
36
Della Vedova Andrea
 20'01''
37
Culanti Roberta
 20'08''
38
Panizza Irma
 20'15''
39
Del Maffeo Luca
 20'28''
40
Pianta Lucia
 20'29''
41
Maganetti Anna
 21'04''
42
Della Vedova Giovanni
 21'33''
43
Della Franca Michela
 21'44''
44
Togno Viviana
 22'56''
45
Pensini Roberto
 24'15''
46
Cabassi Silvana
 26'50''
47
Acquistapace Debora
 27'11''
48
Bruschini Pierluigi
 27'11''
49
Comendini Alessandra
 29'03''
Classifica atleti 2010 - Partecipanti 37
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Samparisi Lorenzo
 14'41''
2
Samparisi Nicholas
 14'42''
3
Samparisi Simone
 14'43''
4
Bellesini
 15'08''
5
Bollardini
 15'40''
6
Capelli
 15'51''
7
Pedrotti
 16'04''
8
Panizza
 16'12''
9
Gnecchi J.
 16'16''
10
Garbellini
 16'32''
11
Gnecchi Nicholas
 16'37''
12
Della Marta Stefano
 16'51''
13
Spada Fabio
 17'02''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
14
Della Franca
 17'05''
15
Mazza
 17'17''
16
Panizza Luca
 17'19''
17
Della Marta C.
 17'47''
18
Gobetti
 17'51''
19
Del Maffeo Luca
 18'06''
20
Della Vedova A.
 18'15''
21
Spada Corrado
 18'20''
22
Pino
 18'52''
23
Della Moretta
 19'17''
24
De Giovanni
 19'41''
25
Antonio
 19'55''
26
Messina
 20'16''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
27
Culanti Roberta
 20'19''
28
Della Vedova Martino
 20'39''
29
Della Vedova Giovanni
 20'46''
30
Mazzella
 20'53''
31
Pini Giovanni
 20'56''
32
Fumagalli
 21'06''
33
Pola Lucia
 21'31''
34
Delle Coste
 21'45''
35
Brevi
 22'57''
36
Meraviglia
 23'23''
37
Bombardieri
 26'45''
Classifica atleti 2009 - Partecipanti 33
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Brevi Federico
 14'02''
2
Strambini Mario
 14'06''
3
Samparisi Simone
 14'44''
4
Samparini Nicolas
 14'59''
5
Radici Raffaele
 15'27''
6
Lamberti
 15'30''
7
Capelli Angelo
 15'36''
8
Samparini Lorenzo
 15'41''
9
Pedrotti Gianmario
 15'49''
10
Caligari Alessio
 16'17''
11
Garbellini Matteo
 16'26''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
Eltieri Enio
 16'34''
13
Panizza Franco
 16'36''
14
Del Dot Giancarlo
 16'40''
15
Esposito Fabio
 16'51''
16
Della Franca Giampiero
 16'59''
17
Panizza Luca
 17'12''
18
Della Marta Stefano
 17'25''
19
Della Vedova Giovanni
 17'27''
20
Della Vedova Andrea
 17'42''
21
Spada Corrado
 18'46''
22
Mostacchi Roberto
 18'54''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Pensini Manuela
 19'10''
24
Della Moretta Paolo
 19'30''
25
Valli Sergio
 20'01''
26
Mazzella Paola
 20'41''
27
Mosconi Marco
 20'52''
28
Pianta Lucia
 21'14''
29
Caspani Walter
 21'35''
30
Bombardieri Daniele
 21'51''
31
Della Vedova Giovanni
 25'20''
32
Della Bona Alessandro
 26'36''
33
Delle Coste Tino
 N.P
Classifica atleti 2008 - Partecipanti 16
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Risciün
 13'24''
2
Madonna
 13'35''
3
Viale Italia
 14'57''
4
Cologna
 15'25''
5
Cologna
 15'39''
6
Baruffini
 16'02''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
Porta Bormina
 16'36''
8
Porta Bormina
 16'40''
9
Porta Milanese
 17'07''
10
Porta Milanese
 17'18''
11
Baruffini
 18'02''
12
Madonna
 18'45''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
13
Viale Italia
 19'09''
14
Risciün
 19'40''
15
Cartiera
 20'20''
16
Cartiera
 20'20''