2020
13
Edizione
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
Baruffini
2008
 03'09''100°
2
DO: Panizza Francesco
RA: Rinaldi Lorenzo
DE: Mazza Federico
SL: Moder slb
Cologna
2012
 03'09''090°
3
Baruffini
2009
 03'08''890°
4
Cologna
2008
 03'08''270°
5
Cologna
2009
 03'00''400°
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
Baruffini
2010
 02'56''210°
7
Cusini Pierino
Della Franca Sara
Della Franca Michela
Frassoni Monica
Porta Bormina
2011
 02'52''000°
8
Cologna
2010
 02'51''470°
9




Baruffini
2011
 02'49''840°
10




Cologna
2011
 02'48''630°
Classifica atleti 2012 - Partecipanti 8
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
DO: Panizza Francesco
RA: Rinaldi Lorenzo
DE: Mazza Federico
SL: Moder slb
 3'09''090°
2
DO: Tognolini Mattia
RA: Bormolini Sofia
DE: De Bernadin Elisa
SL: Tognolini Fedeico
 2'42''670°
3
DO: Cusini Nadia
RA: Della Franca Sara
DE: Cusini Piero
SL: Salandi Simone
 2'38''870°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
4
Do: Della Franca Giampiero
RA: Cardettini Giulia
DE:Cilli Michela
SL: Faj Debora
 02'34''750°
5
DO: Belukla
RA: Tognolini Luca
DE: Della Bona
SL: Pensini Gianni
 02'32''930°
6
DO: Schiantarelli Chiara
RA: Piani Luca
DE: Natta Domenico
SL: Momentè Mattia
 02'25''420°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
DO: Divitini Cristian
RA: Agutoli Silvia
DE: Divitini Franco
SL: Biaggi Michele
 02'23''910°
8
DO: Bettini Francesca
RA: Pini Giovanni
DE: Sbrizzai Cristina
SL: Bordoni Alessandra
 02'16''870°
Classifica atleti 2011 - Partecipanti 8
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Cusini Pierino
Della Franca Sara
Della Franca Michela
Frassoni Monica
 2'52''000°
2




 2'49''840°
3




 2'48''630°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
4
Comedini Alessandro
Rossi Marco
Caspani Walter
Momentè Mattia
 02'36''200°
5




 02'34''620°
6
Della Vedova Matteo
Selva Giulia
Belvento Katia
Pensini Gianni
 02'33''500°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
Divitini Christian
Scaramuzzi Aldo
Divitini Franco
Agutoli Silvia
 02'31''350°
8
Pini Giovanni
Meraviglia Mara
Baroni
Bombardieri Elisabetta
 02'24''000°
Classifica atleti 2010 - Partecipanti 8
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Baruffini
 2'56''210°
2
Cologna
 2'51''470°
3
Porta Bormina
 2'43''800°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
4
Cartiera
 02'38''660°
5
Porta Milanese
 02'33''840°
6
Madonna
 02'23''080°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
Risciün
 02'17''810°
8
Viale Italia
 02'17''290°
Classifica atleti 2009 - Partecipanti 8
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Baruffini
 3'08''890°
2
Cologna
 3'00''400°
3
Cartiera
 2'34''840°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
4
Risciün
 02'33''840°
5
Porta Milanese
 02'28''210°
6
Porta Bormina
 02'24''470°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
Madonna
 02'18''300°
8
Viale Italia
 02'18''170°
Classifica atleti 2008 - Partecipanti 8
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Baruffini
 3'09''100°
2
Cologna
 3'08''270°
3
Porta Bormina
 2'40''750°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
4
Madonna
 02'35''340°
5
Risciün
 02'35''000°
6
Porta Milanese
 02'34''990°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
7
Cartiera
 02'22''160°
8
Viale Italia
 02'19''760°