Cuccagna Individuale
Top 10 di tutti i tempi
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
1
Cristian
Porta Bormina
2017
9 Mt. 00'10''
2
Conivon Michele
Cartiera
2018
9 Mt. 00'13''70°
3
Fabio
Risciün
2017
9 Mt. 00'16''
4
Scaramuzzi Fabio
Risciün
2010
9 Mt. 00'18''
5
Manlio
Porta Milanese
2017
9 Mt. 00'19''
Pos
Nome atleta
Contrada
Anno
Tempo
6
Sambu
Madonna
2017
9 Mt. 00'19''40°
7
Michele
Cartiera
2017
9 Mt. 00'19''60°
8
Scaramuzzi Fabio
Risciün
2011
9 Mt. 00'20''10
9
Scaramuzzi Fabio
Risciün
2016
9 Mt. 00'20''41
10
Scaramuzzi Fabio
Risciün
2009
9 Mt. 00'21''
Classifica atleti 2018 - Partecipanti 24
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Conivon Michele
9 Mt. 00'13''70°
2
Meraviglia Marco
9 Mt. 00'23''87°
3
Cristofori Francesco
9 Mt. 00'27''
4
Giosef
9 Mt. 00'29''3°
5
Lami’
9 Mt. 00'31''87°
6
Sgro Giulio
9 Mt. 00'39''4°
7
Del Simone Luca
9 Mt. 00'41''64°
8
Pensini Giovanni
9 Mt. 00'47''1°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
9
Natta Flavio
9 Mt. 00'50''20°
10
Tognolini Renato
9 Mt. 00'52''14°
11
Del Dot Patrick
9 Mt. 01'04''
12
Erik
9 Mt. 01'13''
13
Thomas
8 Mt. 
14
Alessandro
7,5 Mt. 
15
Gaia
7 Mt. 
16
Abubacar
6,5 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Parravicini Cristian
6 Mt. 
18
Elisa
5,5 Mt. 
19
Piazzola Andrea
5 Mt. 
20
Gotti Lorenzo
5 Mt. 
21
Bilel Naf
3,5 Mt. 
22
Anduar
3 Mt. 
23
Kiad
2,5 Mt. 
24
Rinaldi Amos
2,5 Mt. 
Classifica atleti 2017 - Partecipanti 24
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Cristian
9 Mt. 00'10''
2
Fabio
9 Mt. 00'16''
3
Manlio
9 Mt. 00'19''
4
Sambu
9 Mt. 00'19''40°
5
Michele
9 Mt. 00'19''60°
6
Josef
9 Mt. 00'22''
7
Alessio
9 Mt. 00'35''
8
Luca
9 Mt. 00'40''30°
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
9
Andrea
9 Mt. 00'41''
10
Patrick
9 Mt. 00'46''
11
Flavio
9 Mt. 00'50''
12
Giovanni
9 Mt. 00'53''
13
Giulio
9 Mt. 00'54''
14
Egidio
9 Mt. 01'18''
15
Andrea
9 Mt. 01'34''
16
Elisa
9 Mt. 01'38''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Erik
9 Mt. 01'42''
18
Moreno
8,5 Mt. 
19
Marco
5 Mt. 
20
Lorenz
5 Mt. 
21
Anna
5 Mt. 
22
Lisa
3,5 Mt. 
23
Diego
3 Mt. 
24
Michele
2 Mt. 
Classifica atleti 2016 - Partecipanti 24
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Scaramuzzi Fabio
9 Mt. 00'20''41
2
Michele
9 Mt. 00'28''53
3
Pistillo Willy
9 Mt. 00'30''11
4
Divitini Alessandro
9 Mt. 00'31''47
5
Dafur Josef
9 Mt. 00'31''48
6
Tenni Renato
9 Mt. 00'33''47
7
Guerra Alessandro
9 Mt. 00'37''40
8
Bana Davide
9 Mt. 00'37''79
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
9
Del Simone Luca
9 Mt. 00'37''90
10
Terza Adi
9 Mt. 00'40''10
11
Natta Claudio
9 Mt. 00'40''21
12
Oniga Silviu
9 Mt. 01'02''14
13
Bettinelli Andrea
8,5 Mt. 
14
Scala Sofia
6 Mt. 
15
Mainetti Giovanni
5 Mt. 
16
Pola Luca
5 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Giudes Gabriele
4,5 Mt. 
18
Ferrari Sami
4,5 Mt. 
19
Battaglia Alessandro
4 Mt. 
20
Bellotti Luigi
3,5 Mt. 
21
Piazzola Andrea
3 Mt. 
22
Della Valle Cristian
2,5 Mt. 
23
Mergola Massimiliano
2 Mt. 
24
Capelli Lisa
2 Mt. 
Classifica atleti 2015 - Partecipanti 24
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Divitini Cristian
9 Mt  00'19''
2
Tenni Renato
9 Mt  01'11''
3
Bana Davide
7,5 Mt  
4
Del Simone Luca
7,5 Mt  
5
Guerra Alessandro
7 Mt  
6
Meraviglia Marco
6,5 Mt  
7
Divitini Gaia
6 Mt  
8
Godenzi Jean Paul
6 Mt  
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
9
Oniga Silviu
5,5 Mt  
10
Battaglia Stefano
5 Mt  
11
Divitini Daniele
5 Mt  
12
Maine Giovanni
4,5 Mt  
13
Oniga Aurel
4,5 Mt  
14
Koniof Michele
4,5 Mt  
15
Giacometti Matteo
4 Mt  
16
Natta Mattia
4 Mt  
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Bianchi Johnny
4 Mt  
18
Mergola Massimiliano
3 Mt  
19
Sgro Giulio
3 Mt  
20
Tantardini Davide
3 Mt  
21
Scala Luciano
3 Mt  
22
Bombardieri Federico
2,5 Mt  
23
D'Anna Gabriella
2,5 Mt  
24
Della Valle Cristian
2 Mt  
Classifica atleti 2014 - Partecipanti 24
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Bormina 2
9 Mt  00'19''
2
Cartiera 1
9 Mt  00'29''
3
Cartiera 2
9 Mt  00'29''
4
Baruffini 2
9 Mt  00'33''
5
Risciun 1
9 Mt  00'35''
6
Cologna 3
9 Mt  00'42''
7
Baruffini 1
9 Mt  00'48''
8
Milanese 3
9 Mt  00'56''
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
9
Cartiera 3
8,5 Mt  
10
Bormina 3
8 Mt  
11
Baruffini 3
7 Mt  
12
Milanese 2
7 Mt  
13
Cologna 1
6 Mt  
14
Bormina 1
5,5 Mt  
15
Cologna 2
5,5 Mt  
16
Milanese 1
3,5 Mt  
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Risciun 2
3 Mt  
18
Madonna 2
2,5 Mt  
19
Risciun 3
2,5 Mt  
20
Madonna 1
2,5 Mt  
21
Viale 1
2 Mt  
22
Madonna 3
2 Mt  
23
Viale 3
2 Mt  
24
Viale 2
2 Mt  
Classifica atleti 2013 - Partecipanti 24
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Divitini Daniele
9 Mt. 00'43''528°
2
Rinaldi Manlio
9 Mt. 00'50''351°
3
Della Vedova Andrea
7 Mt. 
4
Del Simone Luca
7 Mt. 
5
Rinaldi Giovanni
6,5 Mt. 
6
Piardi Valerio
6,5 Mt. 
7
Pistillo Willy
6 Mt. 
8
Zanoli Mirco
6 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
9
Tenni Renato
6 Mt. 
10
Divitini Cristian
6 Mt. 
11
Cometti Andrea
5,5 Mt. 
12
Tognolini Renato
5,5 Mt. 
13
Righini Claudio
4,5 Mt. 
14
Giacometti Matteo
4 Mt. 
15
Mustapha Tariq
3,5 Mt. 
16
Rossi Marco
3,5 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Senini Fabio
3,5 Mt. 
18
Calabrese Domenico
3,5 Mt. 
19
Giudes Filippo
3 Mt. 
20
Parola Luca
3 Mt. 
21
Bona Giorgio
2,5 Mt. 
22
Hassan
2,5 Mt. 
23
Capelli GianPiero
2 Mt. 
24
Stoppani Giulia
2 Mt. 
Classifica atleti 2012 - Partecipanti 24
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Scaramuzzi Fabio
9 Mt. 00'21''19
2
Willi Pistillo
9 Mt. 00'26''14
3
Tenni Renato
9 Mt. 00'26''80
4
Della Vedova Andrea
9 Mt. 00'32''23
5
Capelli Memo
9 Mt. 00'35''00
6
Rinaldi Giovanni
9 Mt. 00'51''00
7
Meraviglia Marco
9 Mt. 00'54''00
8
Marco Zanoli
8 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
9
Marco Rossi
8 Mt. 
10
Walter De Piaz
8 Mt. 
11
Parolo GianMaria
8 Mt. 
12
Poletti Cristian
7,5 Mt. 
13
Rinaldi Manlio
7 Mt. 
14
Senini Fabio
7 Mt. 
15
Bana Franco
6,5 Mt. 
16
Rossi GianFranco
6 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Plozza Karim
6 Mt. 
18
Garzetti Corrado
5 Mt. 
19
Della Vedova Matteo
5 Mt. 
20
Divitini Cristian
5 Mt. 
21
Giacometti Matteo
4,5 Mt. 
22
Valli Alex
4 Mt. 
23
Ramponi Paolo
2 Mt. 
24
Rinaldi Orietta
2 Mt. 
Classifica atleti 2011 - Partecipanti 32
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Scaramuzzi Fabio
9 Mt. 00'20''10
2
Zanoli Mirco
9 Mt. 00'27''50
3
Capelli Guglielmo
9 Mt. 00'31''40
4
Della Vedova Andrea
9 Mt. 00'35''80
5
Divitini Daniele
9 Mt. 00'40''10
6
Tenni Renato
9 Mt. 00'41''90
7
Giudes Christian
9 Mt. 00'51''05
8
Pistillo Willy
9 mt. 00'51''60
9
Bormolini 'Rana' Bruno
8,5 Mt. 
10
Rossi Gianfranco
8,5 Mt. 
11
Parolo Gianmaria
8,5 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
Panizza Giovanni
6,5 Mt. 
13
Meraviglia Marco
6 Mt. 
14
Della Bosca Silvano
6 Mt. 
15
Divitini Christian
6 Mt. 
16
Contessa Mitia
6 Mt. 
17
Kalid Ait Aichte
5,5 Mt. 
18
Bertolina Denis
5,5 Mt. 
19
Gotti Lorenzo
5 Mt. 
20
Giacometti Matteo
5 Mt. 
21
Garbellini Marco
4 Mt. 
22
Valli Alex
3,5 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
Zambrini Giacomo
3 Mt. 
24
Gusmeroli Davide
3 Mt. 
25
Della Valle Giovanni
3 Mt. 
26
Strepponi Luigi
3 Mt. 
27
Forte Nicholas
3 Mt. 
28
Piani Luca
2,5 Mt. 
29
Natta Diego
2,5 Mt. 
30
Merlo Enrico
2 Mt. 
31
Panizza Mauro
2 Mt. 
32
Tognolini Giovanni
2 Mt. 
Classifica atleti 2010 - Partecipanti 32
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Scaramuzzi Fabio
9 Mt. 00'18''
2
scalatore 3
9 Mt. 00'32''
3
scalatore 1
9 Mt. 00'32''
4
scalatore 2
9 Mt. 00'37''
5
scalatore 4
9 Mt. 00'37''
6
scalatore 1
9 Mt. 00'44''
7
scalatore 1
9 Mt. 00'46''
8
scalatore 4
9 Mt. 00'46"
9
scalatore 1
7,50 Mt. 
10
scalatore 2
7 Mt. 
11
scalatore 1
7 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
12
scalatore 2
6 Mt. 
13
scalatore 4
6 Mt. 
14
scalatore 4
6 Mt. 
15
scalatore 2
6 Mt. 
16
scalatore 3
5,5 Mt. 
17
scalatore 2
5,5 Mt. 
18
scalatore 2
5 Mt. 
19
scalatore 3
5 Mt. 
20
scalatore 3
5 Mt. 
21
scalatore 1
5 Mt. 
22
scalatore 4
4,5 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
23
scalatore 3
4,5 Mt. 
24
scalatore 2
4 Mt. 
25
scalatore 3
3,50 Mt. 
26
scalatore 3
3,5 Mt. 
27
scalatore 2
3,5 Mt. 
28
scalatore 3
3 Mt. 
29
scalatore 4
3 Mt. 
30
scalatore 1
3 Mt. 
31
scalatore 4
3 Mt. 
32
scalatore 4
2 Mt. 
Classifica atleti 2009 - Partecipanti 24
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
1
Scaramuzzi Fabio
9 Mt. 00'21''
2
Capellli Guglielmo
9 Mt. 00'32''
3
Rossi Marco
9 Mt. 00'59''
4
Tognolini
8 Mt. 
5
De Piaz Walter
7,5 Mt. 
6
Bormolini Bruno
7 Mt. 
7
Natta Diego
6,5 Mt. 
8
Divitini Daniele
6 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
9
Giudes Christian
6 Mt. 
10
Giudes Massimiliano
5 Mt. 
11
Della Moretta Paolo
5 Mt. 
12
Contessa
5 Mt. 
13
Bombardieri Ester
4,5 Mt. 
14
Cometti Giovanni
4,5 Mt. 
15
Tenni Luca
4 Mt. 
16
Porta Simone
3,5 Mt. 
Pos
Nome atleta
Tempo
17
Pensini Manuela
3 Mt. 
18
Basso Enrico
3 Mt. 
19
Bombardieri Elisabetta
2,5 Mt. 
20
Rappuselli Alessio
2,5 Mt. 
21
Capelli Pietro
2,5 Mt. 
22
Rinaldi Daniele
2,5 Mt. 
23
Pini Giovanni
2 Mt. 
24
Rossi Simone
2 Mt.